Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2008
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2008-04-08 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom 16:29:33
2 USA19760522 Vandevelde Christian Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30 4"
3 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano CSF Group - Navigare CSF 11"
4 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 14"
5 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom 16"
6 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Crédit Agricole 18"
7 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve Pro Team Astana AST 19"
8 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 20"
9 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano CSF Group - Navigare CSF 22"
10 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 23"
11 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Agritubel AGR m.t.
12 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas Team Volksbank m.t.
13 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Française des jeux FDJ 27"
14 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio Francesco Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 29"
15 SUI19850119 Frei Thomas Pro Team Astana AST 32"
2008-04-08 : Aizenay - Ligné - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony Agritubel AGR 4:49:45
2 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom m.t.
3 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole 6"
4 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Agritubel AGR m.t.
5 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
6 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Volksbank m.t.
7 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Volksbank m.t.
10 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
11 FRA19840725 Demaret Jean Eudes Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
12 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien Bouygues Telecom m.t.
13 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Auber 93 AUB m.t.
14 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
15 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony Agritubel AGR Pts.
2008-04-09 : Varades - Angers - 100 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 2:34:19
2 FRA19780508 Diguet Christophe Auber 93 AUB m.t.
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
4 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
5 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 FRA19791101 Edaleine Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
9 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
11 COL19760110 Perez Arango Marlon Alirio Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3"
12 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien Bouygues Telecom m.t.
13 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
14 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio Francesco Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
15 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Auber 93 AUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony Agritubel AGR Pts.
2008-04-09 : Angers - Angers CLM Ind - 9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19760522 Vandevelde Christian Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
2 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 10"
3 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom 12"
4 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano CSF Group - Navigare CSF 14"
5 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve Pro Team Astana AST 15"
6 FRA19760207 Brard Florent Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 16"
7 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
8 FRA19820404 Pauriol Remi Crédit Agricole m.t.
9 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Agritubel AGR 19"
11 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas Team Volksbank m.t.
12 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom 20"
13 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Française des jeux FDJ 23"
14 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Pro Team Astana AST 25"
15 FRA19820920 Patour Kilian Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom Pts.
2008-04-10 : Angers - Fresnay-sur-Sarthe - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 4.27.00
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
3 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
7 FRA19840725 Demaret Jean Eudes Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
8 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
10 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom Pts.
2008-04-11 : Saint Léonard-des-Bois - Le Mans - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano CSF Group - Navigare CSF 4:28:24
2 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Agritubel AGR m.t.
3 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
4 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
6 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio Francesco Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
7 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Auber 93 AUB m.t.
8 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Volksbank m.t.
9 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Auber 93 AUB m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Vogondy Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Honchar Serhiy
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Fothen Markus
2004 - 2.3
1 Lovkvist Thomas
2 Bouyer Franck
2003 - 2.3
1 Da Cruz Carlos
2 Sivakov Alexeï
2002 - 2.3
1 Rous Didier
2 McGee Bradley
2001 - 2.3
1 Millar David
2 Morin Anthony
2000 - 2.3
1 Canada Garcia David
2 Voigt Jens
1999 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Maignan Gilles
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Streel Marc
1997 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Lino Pascal
1996 - 2.3
1 Baffi Adriano
2 Rojas Mariano
1983 - 2.3
1 Jules Pascal
2 Moreau Claude
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018