Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Tuesday 23 2017 1666534 guests - 878 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-04-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 15:33:29
2 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 8"
3 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
4 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Saur - Sojasun SAU 9"
5 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Garmin-Sharp GRS 12"
6 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
7 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
8 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Team Argos - Shimano ARG 14"
9 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
10 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV 15"
11 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben RadioShack-Nissan RNT 18"
12 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Team Katusha KAT 19"
13 RUS19800920 Karpets Vladimir Movistar Team MOV 22"
14 FRA19860203 Cusin Remi Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 23"
15 USA19790112 Zabriskie David Garmin-Sharp GRS 24"
2012-04-03 : Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha KAT 4:49:24
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
3 ARG19810126 Haedo Juan Jose Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
4 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
7 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
8 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranda Rideau - Super U VRU m.t.
9 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
10 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2012-04-04 : Riaillé - Angers - 96 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Garmin-Sharp GRS 2:03:44
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
3 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
5 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
6 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
7 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Auber 93 AUB m.t.
8 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
10 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG Pts.
2012-04-04 : Angers CLM IND - 6.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 8:15
2 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 8"
3 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
4 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud FDJ-BigMat FDJ 10"
6 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan RadioShack-Nissan RNT 13"
7 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Saur - Sojasun SAU 14"
8 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
9 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
10 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV 15"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2012-04-05 : Angers - Pré-en-Pail - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV 4:50:37
2 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
3 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
4 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
5 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
6 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
7 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
8 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
10 FRA19860203 Cusin Remi Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2012-04-06 : Abbaye de l'Epau - Sablé-sur-Sarthe - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Garmin-Sharp GRS 3:41:29
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
5 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranda Rideau - Super U VRU m.t.
6 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
7 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
8 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
9 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
10 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Roux Anthony
2 Kadri Blel
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2 Machado Tiago
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Le Lay David
2 Rossi Enrico
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Vandevelde Christian
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Vogondy Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Honchar Serhiy
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Fothen Markus
2004 - 2.3
1 Lovkvist Thomas
2 Bouyer Franck
2003 - 2.3
1 Da Cruz Carlos
2 Sivakov Alexeï
2002 - 2.3
1 Rous Didier
2 McGee Bradley
2001 - 2.3
1 Millar David
2 Morin Anthony
2000 - 2.3
1 Canada Garcia David
2 Voigt Jens
1999 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Maignan Gilles
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Streel Marc
1997 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Lino Pascal
1996 - 2.3
1 Baffi Adriano
2 Rojas Mariano
1983 - 2.3
1 Jules Pascal
2 Moreau Claude
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017