All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-04-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 17:04:01
2 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 10"
3 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
4 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Radioshack Leopard RLT 11"
5 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 12"
6 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 17"
7 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ 18"
8 DEN19840406 Christensen Mads Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 19"
9 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 20"
10 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 24"
11 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 28"
12 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 29"
13 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 30"
14 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
2013-04-02 : Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo IAM Cycling IAM 4:39:51
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
3 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
4 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
7 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
8 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Colombia COL m.t.
10 FRA19850603 Drujon Benoit Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo IAM Cycling IAM Pts.
2013-04-03 : Ligné - Angers - 94 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ FDJ 2:22:57
2 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
3 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
4 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
6 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
7 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 JPN19870227 Miyazawa Takashi Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
9 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
10 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo IAM Cycling IAM Pts.
2013-04-03 : Angers - Angers
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 8:18
2 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
3 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1"
4 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 3"
5 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4"
6 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
7 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
8 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Team Katusha KAT 5"
9 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
10 AUS19910817 Hepburn Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 7"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2013-04-04 : Angers - Pré-en-Pail - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 5:33:16
2 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 9"
3 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG 23"
4 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
5 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 25"
6 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
8 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-04-05 : Abbaye de l'Epau - St Vincent du Lorouer - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19801208 Mourey Francis FDJ FDJ 4:19:20
2 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ 2"
4 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
5 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 DEN19840406 Christensen Mads Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
7 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
8 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Durbridge Luke
2 Boaro Manuele
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Roux Anthony
2 Kadri Blel
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2 Machado Tiago
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Le Lay David
2 Rossi Enrico
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Vandevelde Christian
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Vogondy Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Honchar Serhiy
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Fothen Markus
2004 - 2.3
1 Lovkvist Thomas
2 Bouyer Franck
2003 - 2.3
1 Da Cruz Carlos
2 Sivakov Alexeï
2002 - 2.3
1 Rous Didier
2 McGee Bradley
2001 - 2.3
1 Millar David
2 Morin Anthony
2000 - 2.3
1 Canada Garcia David
2 Voigt Jens
1999 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Maignan Gilles
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Streel Marc
1997 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Lino Pascal
1996 - 2.3
1 Baffi Adriano
2 Rojas Mariano
1983 - 2.3
1 Jules Pascal
2 Moreau Claude
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-12-11 Gran Premio de San José
2017-12-13 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-13 Vuelta al Tachira
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017