Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 23 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2014-04-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Garmin-Sharp GRS 16:28:03
2 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Garmin-Sharp GRS 14"
3 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 17"
4 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ.fr FDJ 18"
5 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 22"
6 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 27"
8 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen BMC Racing Team BMC 30"
9 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 32"
11 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 36"
12 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 40"
13 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Team NetApp – Endura TNE 43"
14 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 44"
15 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 50"
2014-04-08 : Saint-Jean-de-Monts - Saint Géréon
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ 4:50:00
2 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
3 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
4 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
6 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
9 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
10 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ Pts.
2014-04-09 : Ancenis - Angers
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Team Giant-Shimano GIA 1:59:40
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
4 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
6 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
8 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
9 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
10 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ Pts.
2014-04-09 : Angers - Angers CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Movistar Team MOV 8:05
2 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Garmin-Sharp GRS 5"
3 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Garmin-Sharp GRS 7"
4 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 10"
5 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
6 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Trek Factory Racing TFR 12"
7 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 15"
8 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 16"
10 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2014-04-10 : Angers - Pré en Pail
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Garmin-Sharp GRS 4:58:12
2 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4"
3 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
4 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 8"
5 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 9"
6 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
7 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
9 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Garmin-Sharp GRS Pts.
2014-04-11 : Abbaye de l'Epau - La Ferté Bernard
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900807 Domont Axel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:32:01
2 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC 3"
3 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
4 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
5 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
6 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ 8"
7 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
8 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
9 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Colombia COL m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Rolland Pierre
2 Barta Jan
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Durbridge Luke
2 Boaro Manuele
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Roux Anthony
2 Kadri Blel
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2 Machado Tiago
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Le Lay David
2 Rossi Enrico
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Vandevelde Christian
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Vogondy Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Honchar Serhiy
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Fothen Markus
2004 - 2.3
1 Lovkvist Thomas
2 Bouyer Franck
2003 - 2.3
1 Da Cruz Carlos
2 Sivakov Alexeï
2002 - 2.3
1 Rous Didier
2 McGee Bradley
2001 - 2.3
1 Millar David
2 Morin Anthony
2000 - 2.3
1 Canada Garcia David
2 Voigt Jens
1999 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Maignan Gilles
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Streel Marc
1997 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Lino Pascal
1996 - 2.3
1 Baffi Adriano
2 Rojas Mariano
1983 - 2.3
1 Jules Pascal
2 Moreau Claude
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017