Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - CyclingbaseCircuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 25 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-04-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 15:47:13
2 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1"
3 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Movistar Team MOV 4"
4 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team Katusha KAT 7"
5 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 9"
6 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen MTN Qhubeka MTN 12"
7 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 20"
8 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 21"
9 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 24"
10 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT 26"
11 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 27"
12 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 18"
13 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT 32"
14 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 36"
15 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 42"
16 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Team Europcar EUC 43"
17 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
18 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 47"
19 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Colombia COL 48"
20 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ 49"
21 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Team Roompot ROO 50"
22 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis MTN Qhubeka MTN 59"
23 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Team Roompot ROO 1.01.
24 USA19890322 King Benjamin Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1.05.
25 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1.09.
2015-04-07 : Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Varades - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:32:27
2 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
3 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
4 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Team Europcar EUC m.t.
6 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
7 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Colombia COL m.t.
9 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF Pts.
2015-04-08 : Varabes - Angers - 87 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ 2:04:57
2 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
4 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 5"
5 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
7 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
9 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
10 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ Pts.
2015-04-08 : Angers - Angers CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Movistar Team MOV 7:58
2 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Movistar Team MOV 9"
3 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 15"
4 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team Katusha KAT 16"
5 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 20"
6 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen MTN Qhubeka MTN 21"
8 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 22"
9 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
10 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2015-04-09 : Angers - Pré-en-Pail - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 4:49:41
2 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC m.t.
3 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
4 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
5 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
8 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
10 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-04-10 : Abbaye de L'Epau - Le Lude - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:11:56
2 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Colombia COL m.t.
6 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
8 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
9 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Navardauskas Ramunas
2 Dennis Rohan
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Rolland Pierre
2 Barta Jan
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Durbridge Luke
2 Boaro Manuele
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Roux Anthony
2 Kadri Blel
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2 Machado Tiago
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Le Lay David
2 Rossi Enrico
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Vandevelde Christian
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Vogondy Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Honchar Serhiy
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Fothen Markus
2004 - 2.3
1 Lovkvist Thomas
2 Bouyer Franck
2003 - 2.3
1 Da Cruz Carlos
2 Sivakov Alexeï
2002 - 2.3
1 Rous Didier
2 McGee Bradley
2001 - 2.3
1 Millar David
2 Morin Anthony
2000 - 2.3
1 Canada Garcia David
2 Voigt Jens
1999 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Maignan Gilles
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Streel Marc
1997 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Lino Pascal
1996 - 2.3
1 Baffi Adriano
2 Rojas Mariano
1983 - 2.3
1 Jules Pascal
2 Moreau Claude
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017