Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-07-22 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 4:44:03
2 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
3 BEL19911029 Devriendt Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
5 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 GBR19951104 Lawless Christopher Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
7 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
8 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
9 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
11 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
12 FRA19920417 Leveau Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
13 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Etixx-Quickstep EQS 6"
14 BEL19870717 Cammaerts Edwig Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
15 NED19960711 De Vries Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
16 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
17 NED19950727 Bol Cees Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
18 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS m.t.
19 FRA19910605 Daniel Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
20 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
21 BEL19920915 Wallays Jens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 13"
22 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
23 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Etixx-Quickstep EQS 17"
24 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 22"
25 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Van Genechten Jonas
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Genechten Jonas
2 Feillu Romain
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Bille Gaetan
2 Feillu Romain
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Scheirlinckx Bert
2 Marcato Marco
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Kocjan Jure
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Calcagni Patrick
2 Visconti Giovanni
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Solari Luca
2 Marcato Marco
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Langeveld Sebastian
2 Coenen Johan
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Reus Kai
2 De Waele Bert
2004 - 1.3
1 Sijmens Nico
2 Elmiger Martin
2003 - 1.3
1 Voskamp Bart
2 Casagranda Stefano
2002 - 1.3
1 O'Bee Kirk
2 Bruylandts Dave
2001 - 1.3
1 Sunderland Scott
2 Hammond Roger
2000 - 1.3
1 Bratkowski Jan
2 Van Haecke Michel
1999 - 1.3
1 Guidi Fabrizio
2 Conte Biagio
1998 - 1.3
1 Serpellini Marco
2 Conte Biagio
1996 - 1.3
1 Serpellini Marco
2 Zberg Beat
1995 - 1.3
1 Fontanelli Fabiano
2 Casagrande Francesco
1994 - 1.3
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Scinto Luca
1983 - 1.3
1 Hinault Bernard
2 Willman Jostein
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018