Etoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - CyclingbaseEtoile de Bessèges 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Etoile de Bessèges 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-02-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 17:10:27
2 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ 3"
2 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 4"
4 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
5 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 5"
6 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Française des jeux FDJ 6"
7 BEL19851210 Armee Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 7"
8 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 7"
9 FRA19860903 Kadri Blel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 8"
10 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 8"
11 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
12 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 8"
13 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 9"
14 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 10"
15 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
2010-02-03 : Aigues Mortes – Le Grau du Roi - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 3:42:49
2 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
3 FRA19880807 Molmy Arnaud Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 BEL19880406 Joseph Grégory Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
6 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
7 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
9 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
10 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC Pts.
2010-02-04 : Nîmes – Saint Ambroix - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 3:27:38
2 FRA19880807 Molmy Arnaud Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
3 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
4 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
5 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
7 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
8 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
9 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
10 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC Pts.
2010-02-05 : Grand Prix du CC Rhône – Cèze-Languedoc - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 3:24:36
2 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
3 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
5 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
7 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
8 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
9 BEL19880406 Joseph Grégory Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
10 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC Pts.
2010-02-06 : Grand Prix d Alès en Cévennes - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880807 Molmy Arnaud Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 3:20:27
2 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
4 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 CAN19821029 Rollin Dominique Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
6 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
7 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
8 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
9 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
10 FRA19881007 Bar Jocelyn Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19880807 Molmy Arnaud Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM Pts.
2010-02-07 : Grand Prix de Bessèges - 145 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 3:15:07
2 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
4 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
6 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
7 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
8 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19870726 Lemarchand Romain Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
10 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Kocjan Jure
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Trofimov Yury
2 Meersman Gianni
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Van Hecke Preben
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Bichot Freddy
2 Monfort Maxime
2004 - 2.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Calzati Sylvain
2003 - 2.3
1 Baldato Fabio
2 Skelde Michael
2002 - 2.3
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Ferrigato Andrea
2001 - 2.3
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Nazon Damien
2000 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Kirsipuu Jan
1999 - 2.3
1 Lefevre David
2 Voigt Jens
1998 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Elli Alberto
1997 - 2.3
1 Halgand Patrice
2 Spruch Zbigniew
1996 - 2.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Nelissen Wilfried
1995 - 2.3
1 Outchakov Sergueï
2 Tchmil Andreï
1994 - 2.3
1 Van Poppel Jean-Paul
2 Leroscouët Claude
1993 - 2.3
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
1992 - 2.3
1 Zberg Beat
2 Nelissen Danny
1991 - 2.3
1 Wijnands Adrie
2 Joho Stephan
1990 - 2.3
1 Maassen Frans
2 Vermote Michel
1989 - 2.3
1 De Wilde Etienne
2 Van Vliet Teun
1988 - 2.3
1 Van Der Poel Adri
2 Simon Régis
1987 - 2.3
1 Pensec Ronan
2 Fignon Laurent
1986 - 2.3
1 Ruttimann Niki
2 Sergeant Marc
1985 - 2.3
1 Nulens Guy
2 Lemarchand François
1984 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Lammertink Jos
1983 - 2.3
1 Oosterbosch Bert
2 Glaus Gilbert
1982 - 2.3
1 Priems Cees
2 Van Vliet Leo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018