All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Etoile de Bessèges 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-01-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ 16:29:35
2 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC 4"
3 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ 5"
4 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 11"
5 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
6 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 17"
7 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 20"
8 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 31"
9 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 35"
10 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien La Pomme-Marseille LPM 36"
11 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG 41"
12 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 BEL19780904 Veuchelen Frederik Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 43"
14 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Crelan - Euphony CRE 49"
15 CAN19820427 Parisien Francois Team Argos - Shimano ARG 1.00.
2013-01-30 : Bellegarde - Beaucaire - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV
2 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique Lotto - Belisol Team LTB
3 FRA19860920 Jules Justin La Pomme-Marseille LPM
4 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD
5 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM
6 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC
7 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM
8 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Team Argos - Shimano ARG
9 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD
10 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV Pts.
2013-01-31 : Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix - Les Fumades - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC 3:45:18
2 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
4 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
5 FRA19850520 Patoux Cyrille Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
6 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
7 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
8 BEL19900221 Vereecken Nicolas An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV Pts.
2013-02-01 : Bessèges - Bessèges - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC 3:40:02
2 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
6 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ m.t.
7 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
9 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-02-02 : Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC 3:53:36
2 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
3 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
5 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
6 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
7 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
8 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
9 FRA19860920 Jules Justin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-02-03 : Alés - Alés - 69 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:31:03
2 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
3 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
4 FRA19850520 Patoux Cyrille Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
10 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-02-03 : Alés - Alés CLM Ind - 9.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ 14:45
2 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 3"
3 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 23"
4 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 28"
5 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 30"
6 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG 33"
7 BEL19780904 Veuchelen Frederik Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 35"
8 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 35"
9 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ 37"
10 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Vermeulen Frank
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Ravard Anthony
2 Marcato Marco
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Ghyllebert Pieter
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Kocjan Jure
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Trofimov Yury
2 Meersman Gianni
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Van Hecke Preben
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Bichot Freddy
2 Monfort Maxime
2004 - 2.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Calzati Sylvain
2003 - 2.3
1 Baldato Fabio
2 Skelde Michael
2002 - 2.3
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Ferrigato Andrea
2001 - 2.3
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Nazon Damien
2000 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Kirsipuu Jan
1999 - 2.3
1 Lefevre David
2 Voigt Jens
1998 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Elli Alberto
1997 - 2.3
1 Halgand Patrice
2 Spruch Zbigniew
1996 - 2.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Nelissen Wilfried
1995 - 2.3
1 Outchakov Sergueï
2 Tchmil Andreï
1994 - 2.3
1 Van Poppel Jean-Paul
2 Leroscouët Claude
1993 - 2.3
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
1992 - 2.3
1 Zberg Beat
2 Nelissen Danny
1991 - 2.3
1 Wijnands Adrie
2 Joho Stephan
1990 - 2.3
1 Maassen Frans
2 Vermote Michel
1989 - 2.3
1 De Wilde Etienne
2 Van Vliet Teun
1988 - 2.3
1 Van Der Poel Adri
2 Simon Régis
1987 - 2.3
1 Pensec Ronan
2 Fignon Laurent
1986 - 2.3
1 Ruttimann Niki
2 Sergeant Marc
1985 - 2.3
1 Nulens Guy
2 Lemarchand François
1984 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Lammertink Jos
1983 - 2.3
1 Oosterbosch Bert
2 Glaus Gilbert
1982 - 2.3
1 Priems Cees
2 Van Vliet Leo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018