All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Etoile de Bessèges 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2014-02-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Shimano GIA 14:43:35
2 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4"
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Shimano GIA 5"
4 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 7"
5 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ.fr FDJ 7"
6 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ.fr FDJ 14"
7 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 23"
8 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 33"
9 BEL19780904 Veuchelen Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 36"
10 BEL19900530 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
11 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 37"
12 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 393
13 BEL19880317 Dron Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 40"
14 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BRD 42"
15 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
2014-02-05 : Beaucaire - Bellegarde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19900530 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 3:27:02
2 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
3 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
4 BEL19880317 Dron Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
5 BEL19940724 Goolaerts Michael Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
6 IRL19910118 Christie Marcus An Post - Chainreaction SKT 4"
7 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Shimano GIA 22"
8 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19900530 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV Pts.
2014-02-06 : Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ 3:32:55
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
3 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
5 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
6 BEL19911014 Mannaerts Jelle Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
7 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
8 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 FRA19910420 Corbel Erwan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19900530 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV Pts.
2014-02-07 : Bessèges - Bessèges
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC 3:46:11
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
4 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
6 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
10 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19900530 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV Pts.
2014-02-08 : Goudargues - Laudun
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC 3:41:28
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
3 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
4 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
5 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 COL19860305 Quintero Norena Carlos Julian Colombia COL m.t.
8 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19900530 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV Pts.
2014-02-09 : Alès - Alès
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Shimano GIA 15:37
2 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4"
3 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD 11"
4 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ.fr FDJ 14"
5 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ.fr FDJ 15"
6 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Shimano GIA 21"
7 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 27"
8 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 27"
9 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 31"
10 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC 33"
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Hivert Jonathan
2 Cousin Jérôme
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Vermeulen Frank
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Ravard Anthony
2 Marcato Marco
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Ghyllebert Pieter
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Kocjan Jure
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Trofimov Yury
2 Meersman Gianni
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Van Hecke Preben
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Bichot Freddy
2 Monfort Maxime
2004 - 2.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Calzati Sylvain
2003 - 2.3
1 Baldato Fabio
2 Skelde Michael
2002 - 2.3
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Ferrigato Andrea
2001 - 2.3
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Nazon Damien
2000 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Kirsipuu Jan
1999 - 2.3
1 Lefevre David
2 Voigt Jens
1998 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Elli Alberto
1997 - 2.3
1 Halgand Patrice
2 Spruch Zbigniew
1996 - 2.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Nelissen Wilfried
1995 - 2.3
1 Outchakov Sergueï
2 Tchmil Andreï
1994 - 2.3
1 Van Poppel Jean-Paul
2 Leroscouët Claude
1993 - 2.3
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
1992 - 2.3
1 Zberg Beat
2 Nelissen Danny
1991 - 2.3
1 Wijnands Adrie
2 Joho Stephan
1990 - 2.3
1 Maassen Frans
2 Vermote Michel
1989 - 2.3
1 De Wilde Etienne
2 Van Vliet Teun
1988 - 2.3
1 Van Der Poel Adri
2 Simon Régis
1987 - 2.3
1 Pensec Ronan
2 Fignon Laurent
1986 - 2.3
1 Ruttimann Niki
2 Sergeant Marc
1985 - 2.3
1 Nulens Guy
2 Lemarchand François
1984 - 2.3
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Lammertink Jos
1983 - 2.3
1 Oosterbosch Bert
2 Glaus Gilbert
1982 - 2.3
1 Priems Cees
2 Van Vliet Leo
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018