All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2011-04-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 8:19:01
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
3 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
4 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
5 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
6 CAN19850712 Lacombe Kevin Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
7 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
8 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
9 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland TRS m.t.
10 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
11 ESP19820316 Rosendo Prado Jesus Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 4"
12 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
13 DEN19850321 Jebjerg Kasper Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
14 GER19820218 Eichler Markus Team NSP NSP m.t.
15 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
2011-04-15 : Coevorden - Hoogeveen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 4:06:53
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
3 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
4 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
5 CAN19850712 Lacombe Kevin Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
6 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
7 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
8 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
9 DEN19850321 Jebjerg Kasper Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
10 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland TRS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2011-04-16 : Hoogeveen - Hoogeveen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 4:12:08
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
6 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
7 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
9 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland TRS m.t.
10 CAN19850712 Lacombe Kevin Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Rossi Enrico
2 Van Groen Arnoud
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Biondo Maurizio Francesco
2 Van Hummel Kenny Robert
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Vermeltfoort Coen
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Maaskant Martijn
2 Joergensen René
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Eichler Markus
2 Goesinnen Floris
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Sieberg Marcel
2 O'Bee Kirk
2004 - 1.3
1 Dekker Erik
2 McKenzie David
2003 - 1.3
1 Kemma Rudi
2 Baumann Eric
2002 - 1.3
1 Kemma Rudi
2 Des meester Hans
2000 - 1.3
1 De Smet Andy
2 Hoedemakers Berry
1999 - 1.3
1 Koerts Jan
2 Van Steen Martin
1998 - 1.3
1 Van Der Ven Remco
2 Van Schalen Paul
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018