Klasika Primavera 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Tuesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Klasika Primavera 2008
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2008-04-13 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre 4.20.21
2 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
3 FIN19781018 Carlström Kjell Liquigas LIQ m.t.
4 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team CSC - Saxo Bank 12"
6 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Lampre m.t.
7 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario m.t.
8 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Saunier Duval - Scott m.t.
9 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Saunier Duval - Scott m.t.
10 ESP19780515 Martinez de Esteban Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team CSC - Saxo Bank m.t.
12 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Orbea - Oreka SDA m.t.
13 ESP19800226 Sanchez Pimienta Julian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team m.t.
14 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
15 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Karpin Galicia m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Sastre Candil Carlos
2 Cunego Damiano
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2 Cunego Damiano
2004 - 1.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2003 - 1.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2002 - 1.3
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Etxebarria Arana Unai
2001 - 1.3
1 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2000 - 1.3
1 Etxebarria Arana Unai
2 Bölts Udo
1999 - 1.3
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 1.3
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Bölts Udo
1997 - 1.3
1 Zarrabeitia Mikel
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 1.3
1 Gianetti Mauro
2 Richard Pascal
1994 - 1.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
1993 - 1.3
1 Unzaga Bombin Jon
2 Delgado Robledo Pedro
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018