Klasika Primavera 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Thursday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Klasika Primavera 2012
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2012-04-08 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 4:10:43
2 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Movistar Team MOV 4"
5 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Movistar Team MOV 6"
6 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU 10"
7 FRA19841204 Jeandesboz Fabrice Saur - Sojasun SAU 21"
8 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Saur - Sojasun SAU 22"
9 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Saur - Sojasun SAU 38"
10 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 39"
11 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural CJR m.t.
12 ESP19830718 Navarro Garcia Daniel Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
13 ESP19851222 Toribio Alcolea Jose Vicente Andalucia ACG m.t.
14 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
15 ESP19900816 Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo Andalucia ACG m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hivert Jonathan
2 Lopez Garcia David
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Martinez de Esteban Egoi
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Sastre Candil Carlos
2 Cunego Damiano
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2 Cunego Damiano
2004 - 1.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2003 - 1.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2002 - 1.3
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Etxebarria Arana Unai
2001 - 1.3
1 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2000 - 1.3
1 Etxebarria Arana Unai
2 Bölts Udo
1999 - 1.3
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 1.3
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Bölts Udo
1997 - 1.3
1 Zarrabeitia Mikel
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 1.3
1 Gianetti Mauro
2 Richard Pascal
1994 - 1.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
1993 - 1.3
1 Unzaga Bombin Jon
2 Delgado Robledo Pedro
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017