Klasika Primavera 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Klasika Primavera 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-04-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Movistar Team MOV 3:56:20
2 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK 29"
3 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 2:35
4 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
5 POR19861210 Fonte César Radio Popular - Boavista RPB m.t.
6 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 2:42
7 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 4:02
8 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 RUS19920210 Sveshnikov Kirill Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
10 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
11 ESP19910613 Rubio Hernandez Diego Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
12 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
13 ESP19901125 Gallego Ruiz Alberto Radio Popular - Boavista RPB m.t.
14 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 m.t.
15 POR19910710 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa Radio Popular - Boavista RPB m.t.
16 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
17 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
18 ESP19871127 Torres Muino Pablo Burgos BH BBH m.t.
19 ESP19890821 Bizkarra Mikel Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
20 ESP19930111 Estevez Imanol Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
21 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV m.t.
22 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BBH m.t.
23 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV m.t.
24 ESP19911208 Txoperena Maitxikote Beñat Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
25 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello
2 Izagirre Insausti Gorka
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Urtasun Perez Pablo
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hivert Jonathan
2 Lopez Garcia David
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Martinez de Esteban Egoi
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Sastre Candil Carlos
2 Cunego Damiano
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2 Cunego Damiano
2004 - 1.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2003 - 1.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2002 - 1.3
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Etxebarria Arana Unai
2001 - 1.3
1 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2000 - 1.3
1 Etxebarria Arana Unai
2 Bölts Udo
1999 - 1.3
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 1.3
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Bölts Udo
1997 - 1.3
1 Zarrabeitia Mikel
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 1.3
1 Gianetti Mauro
2 Richard Pascal
1994 - 1.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
1993 - 1.3
1 Unzaga Bombin Jon
2 Delgado Robledo Pedro
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018