Tour d'Aragon 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Aragon 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Aragon 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Aragon 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Aragon 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Aragon 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Aragon 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Aragon 1986 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Wednesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Aragon 1986
2.2
1986-05-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko 28.30.48
2 NED19630109 Hermans Mathieu Seat - Orbea 4"
3 SUI19610223 Muller Jorg KAS - Miko m.t.
4 GER19590529 Dietzen Raimund Teka m.t.
5 ESP19630525 Gaston Crespi Inaki KAS - Miko 8"
6 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Panasonic m.t.
7 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko 12"
8 NED19610616 Harings Peter Panasonic 18"
9 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo m.t.
10 ESP19611222 Garcia Martinez José Rafael Dormillon - Campagnolo 54"
1986-05-26 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko
1986-05-27 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko
1986-05-28 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko
1986-05-29 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko
1986-05-30 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19590529 Dietzen Raimund Teka
1986-05-31 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19611222 Garcia Martinez José Rafael Dormillon - Campagnolo
1986-06-01 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19630109 Hermans Mathieu Seat - Orbea
historic
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Plaza Molina Ruben
2 Perez Romero Luis
2004 - 2.2
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Menchov Denis
2003 - 2.2
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Simoni Gilberto
2002 - 2.2
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Shefer Alexandr
2001 - 2.2
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2000 - 2.2
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Garmendia Aitor
1999 - 2.2
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Jimenez Jose Maria
1998 - 2.2
1 Garmendia Aitor
2 Clavero Sebastian Daniel
1997 - 2.2
1 Garmendia Aitor
2 Zarrabeitia Mikel
1996 - 2.2
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Garmendia Aitor
1995 - 2.2
1 Escartin Fernando
2 Garmendia Aitor
1994 - 2.2
1 Alonso Monje Marino
2 Mauri Melchior
1993 - 2.2
1 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso
2 De Clercq Peter
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018