All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Aragon 2000
2.2
2000-04-12 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Banesto 19h06'00"
2 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor Banesto 3"
3 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 18"
4 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali 24"
5 ITA19720511 Colombo Gabriele Cantina Tollo - Regain 40"
6 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Festina - Lotus 48"
7 ESP19730127 Rubiera Vigil José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca 58"
8 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step 1'08"
9 ESP19680124 Escartin Fernando Kelme - Costa Blanca 1'14"
10 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1'23"
11 KAZ19710826 Shefer Alexandr Alessio 1'32"
12 POR19691021 Rodrigues Gomes Orlando Sergio Banesto 1'35"
13 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour 1'42"
14 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Mapei - Quick Step 1'48"
15 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca 1'49"
2000-04-12 : Bronchales - Alcaniz - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19670806 Wust Marcel Festina - Lotus 3h59'49"
2 ESP19710225 Fernandez Gines Manuel Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
3 ESP19730127 Rubiera Vigil José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
4 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
5 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
6 ITA19690620 Lombardi Giovanni Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
7 NZL19750128 Dean Julian US Postal Service m.t.
8 ITA19751211 Zandarin Flavio Alessio m.t.
9 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
10 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
12 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
13 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 POR19691021 Rodrigues Gomes Orlando Sergio Banesto m.t.
15 ITA19751124 Trentin Guido Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
2000-04-13 : Fraga - Cerler - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Banesto 4h12'15"
2 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor Banesto 11"
3 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Festina - Lotus 20"
4 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali 27"
6 ESP19730127 Rubiera Vigil José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
7 ITA19720511 Colombo Gabriele Cantina Tollo - Regain 42"
8 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 43"
9 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 45"
10 ITA19740406 Sgambelluri Roberto Cantina Tollo - Regain 59"
11 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca 1'05"
12 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali 1'12"
13 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca 1'16"
14 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
15 ESP19680124 Escartin Fernando Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
2000-04-14 : Benasque - Sabinanigo - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step 3h51'12"
2 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
3 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport m.t.
4 ESP19730127 Rubiera Vigil José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
5 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
6 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service m.t.
7 ITA19720511 Colombo Gabriele Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
8 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Festina - Lotus m.t.
9 ESP19710225 Fernandez Gines Manuel Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
10 ITA19700214 Guerini Giuseppe Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
11 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
12 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide Alessio m.t.
13 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
15 ESP19690321 Anguita Eleuterio Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
2000-04-15 : Jaca - Borja - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step 4h23'57"
2 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
3 GER19670806 Wust Marcel Festina - Lotus m.t.
4 ITA19720511 Colombo Gabriele Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
5 ITA19751211 Zandarin Flavio Alessio m.t.
6 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport m.t.
7 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
8 NZL19750128 Dean Julian US Postal Service m.t.
9 ESP19690321 Anguita Eleuterio Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
10 ITA19751124 Trentin Guido Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
12 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Banesto m.t.
2000-04-16 : Magallon - Zaragza - 135 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19690620 Lombardi Giovanni Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD 2h38'00"
2 ITA19720715 Mondini Gianpaolo Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
3 ITA19680628 Bramati Davide Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
4 ESP19730127 Rubiera Vigil José Luis Kelme - Costa Blanca 45"
5 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
6 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank m.t.
7 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide Alessio m.t.
8 GER19770522 Nitsche Torsten Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
9 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport m.t.
10 ITA19750514 Galli Daniele Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport m.t.
11 ITA19751124 Trentin Guido Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
12 ITA19751211 Zandarin Flavio Alessio m.t.
13 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
14 SUI19771008 Klinger Michael Festina - Lotus m.t.
15 LTU19700425 Sarkauskas Saulius L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
historic
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Plaza Molina Ruben
2 Perez Romero Luis
2004 - 2.2
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Menchov Denis
2003 - 2.2
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Simoni Gilberto
2002 - 2.2
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Shefer Alexandr
2001 - 2.2
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018