Tour de Vendée 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Vendée 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-10-02 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:57:26
2 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
4 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
5 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
6 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
7 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
10 FRA19911113 Raibaud Jimmy Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
11 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 ESP19920110 Zurita Francesc Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
13 ESP19910613 Rubio Hernandez Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
14 EST19861114 Jakin Alo HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
15 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
16 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV m.t.
17 FRA19960707 Touzé Damien CC Etupes ETU m.t.
18 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
19 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 7"
20 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
21 FRA19920417 Leveau Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
22 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 10"
23 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 12"
24 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 13"
25 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Laporte Christophe
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Fonseca Armindo
2 Le Gac Olivier
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bouhanni Nacer
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Kreder Wesley
2 Hivert Jonathan
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Marcato Marco
2 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo
2 Apollonio Davide
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Brutt Pavel
2 Ladagnous Matthieu
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo
2 Goddaert Kristof
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2 Renshaw Mark
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2 Casper Jimmy
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Ljungblad Jonas
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
2004 - 1.3
1 Hushovd Thor
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2003 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Da Cruz Carlos
2002 - 1.3
1 Bouyer Franck
2 Bénéteau Walter
2001 - 1.3
1 Rous Didier
2 Salmon Benoit
2000 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Sweet Jay
1999 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Michaelsen Lars
1998 - 1.3
1 Di Renzo Marco
2 Desbiens Laurent
1997 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Maignan Gilles
1996 - 1.3
1 Desbiens Laurent
2 Gaumont Philippe
1995 - 1.3
1 De Clercq Mario
2 Planckaert Jo
1994 - 1.3
1 Van Roosbroeck Patrick
2 De Clercq Mario
1993 - 1.3
1 Zhdanov Dimitri
2 Thibout Bruno
1986 - 1.3
1 Castaing Francis
2 Lilholt Soren
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018