Tour de Vendée 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Vendée 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-10-01 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:53:55
2 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 20"
3 SUI19930903 Lienhard Fabian Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
4 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
5 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN m.t.
6 FRA19920417 Leveau Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19880316 Le Cunff Kévin HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
9 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
10 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
11 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
13 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
14 FRA19960707 Touzé Damien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
15 FRA19930209 Gouault Pierre HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
16 SUI19900501 Schelling Patrick Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
17 ESP19951109 Irisarri Rincon Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
18 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
19 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 30"
20 FRA19930827 Le Gac Olivier FDJ FDJ 43"
21 FRA19910810 Turgis Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1.11.
22 LUX19960702 Petelin Jan Team Differdange - Losch CCD 1.13.
23 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Direct Energie DEN 1.16.
24 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 1.18.
25 ITA19930124 Raileanu Cristian Team Differdange - Losch CCD m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Bouhanni Nacer
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Laporte Christophe
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Fonseca Armindo
2 Le Gac Olivier
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bouhanni Nacer
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Kreder Wesley
2 Hivert Jonathan
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Marcato Marco
2 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo
2 Apollonio Davide
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Brutt Pavel
2 Ladagnous Matthieu
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo
2 Goddaert Kristof
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2 Renshaw Mark
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2 Casper Jimmy
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Ljungblad Jonas
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
2004 - 1.3
1 Hushovd Thor
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2003 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Da Cruz Carlos
2002 - 1.3
1 Bouyer Franck
2 Bénéteau Walter
2001 - 1.3
1 Rous Didier
2 Salmon Benoit
2000 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Sweet Jay
1999 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Michaelsen Lars
1998 - 1.3
1 Di Renzo Marco
2 Desbiens Laurent
1997 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Maignan Gilles
1996 - 1.3
1 Desbiens Laurent
2 Gaumont Philippe
1995 - 1.3
1 De Clercq Mario
2 Planckaert Jo
1994 - 1.3
1 Van Roosbroeck Patrick
2 De Clercq Mario
1993 - 1.3
1 Zhdanov Dimitri
2 Thibout Bruno
1986 - 1.3
1 Castaing Francis
2 Lilholt Soren
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018