All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Tuesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Lotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-04-25 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 20:23:22
2 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner 16"
5 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
6 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Pro Team Astana AST 21"
7 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard Team Sparkasse m.t.
8 GER19740721 Parinussa Stefan Team Sparkasse 22"
9 FRA19860309 Lhotellerie Clément Skil - Shimano SKS 25"
10 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 26"
12 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Wiesenhof Felt 27"
13 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner m.t.
14 GER19750605 Papstein Björn Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta m.t.
15 GER19830106 Krauss Sven Gerolsteiner m.t.
2007-04-25 : Wallenhorst - Bremen - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 3:29:51
2 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
4 GER19820716 Greipel André T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
6 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
8 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
10 GER19830406 Fothen Thomas Gerolsteiner m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2007-04-26 : Bremen - Melle - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4:21:57
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 NED19820929 Möhlmann Peter Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
9 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
10 GER19820716 Greipel André T-Mobile Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2007-04-27 : Melle - Rheda-Wiedenbrück - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team 3:29:35
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
6 GER19861111 Pohl Dennis Heinz Von Heiden Focus m.t.
7 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
8 GER19730120 Jördens Roman Heinz Von Heiden Focus m.t.
9 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
10 NED19820929 Möhlmann Peter Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2007-04-28 : Rheda-Wiedenbrück - Duderstadt - 198 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4:46:48
2 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
5 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 GER19820716 Greipel André T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
9 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team Sparkasse m.t.
10 NED19820929 Möhlmann Peter Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2007-04-29 : Osterode - Göttingen - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner 4:15:41
2 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team m.t.
3 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
6 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
8 AUS19790321 Brooks Benjamin Navigators Insurance Cycling Team m.t.
9 CZE19821111 Hebik Martin Heinz Von Heiden Focus m.t.
10 GER19861111 Pohl Dennis Heinz Von Heiden Focus m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018