Lotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Lotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-04-19 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 21:20:32
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
3 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 46"
4 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner 48"
5 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 49"
6 GER19780715 Schreck Stefan T-Mobile Team 50"
7 GER19790105 Kopp David Gerolsteiner 51"
8 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud 52"
9 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
10 GER19820217 Heizmann Elnathan Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
11 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
13 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
14 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
15 GER19751103 Niermann Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
2006-04-19 : Winsen/Luhe - Nienburg - 164 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4.16.39.
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
3 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
5 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 GER19790105 Kopp David Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 GER19820902 Löffler Stefan Team Sparkasse m.t.
10 GER19850502 Graf Nico Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2006-04-20 : Nienburg - Buckeburg - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4.11.26.
2 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
5 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
6 ITA19740309 Velo Marco Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
10 GER19820217 Heizmann Elnathan Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2006-04-21 : Buckeburg - Rheda Wiedenbruck - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4.07.33
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
3 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 ITA19740309 Velo Marco Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 2"
8 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
9 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 GER19780523 Owczarek Jonas Team Sparkasse m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2006-04-22 : Rheda Wiedenbruck - Duderstadt - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4:31:54
2 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
4 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 ITA19840208 Rizza Emanuele Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
7 LUX19780112 Flammang Tom Team Sparkasse m.t.
8 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Intel-Action m.t.
9 GER19790105 Kopp David Gerolsteiner m.t.
10 GER19780523 Owczarek Jonas Team Sparkasse m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM Pts.
2006-04-23 : Duderstad - Gottigen - 169 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram MRM 4:13:50
2 ITA19820304 Rigotto Elia Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
5 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 LUX19780112 Flammang Tom Team Sparkasse m.t.
7 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
8 GER19790105 Kopp David Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
10 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Brown Graeme
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017