Lotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - CyclingbaseLotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Lotto-Rundfahrt - Tour de Basse Saxe 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-04-20 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Shimano - Memory Corp 21.41.51
2 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 24"
3 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 31"
4 GER19800714 Von Kleinsorgen Christophe Team Lamonta 35"
5 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas Gerolsteiner 35"
6 GER19751103 Niermann Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 37"
7 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner 38"
8 SVK19730519 Valach Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 42"
9 GER19731109 Ordowski Volker Gerolsteiner 44"
10 AUS19761125 Sweet Corey Team ComNet - Senges 51"
11 NED19771016 Veneberg Thorwald Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.00.
12 GER19641223 Heppner Jens Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 1.00.
13 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 1.24.
14 GER19830729 Meschenmoser Christoph Gerolsteiner 1.55.
15 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 2.09.
2005-04-20 : Himmelpforten - Burgdorf - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19771010 Lewandowski Marcin Intel-Action 4.09.12
2 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Shimano - Memory Corp m.t.
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
5 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
7 LAT19750905 Nauduzs Andris Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
8 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
9 GER19800714 Von Kleinsorgen Christophe Team Lamonta m.y.
10 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner m.t.
11 GER19731109 Ordowski Volker Gerolsteiner m.t.
12 AUS19761125 Sweet Corey Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
13 NED19671005 Kemma Rudi Shimano - Memory Corp m.t.
14 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
15 GER19830729 Meschenmoser Christoph Gerolsteiner m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19771010 Lewandowski Marcin Intel-Action Pts.
2005-04-21 : Burgdorf - Wolfsburg - 207 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto 4.49.12
2 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
4 LAT19750905 Nauduzs Andris Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
5 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
6 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 POL19771010 Lewandowski Marcin Intel-Action m.t.
8 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Intel-Action m.t.
9 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
10 AUS19730731 Vogels Henk Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
11 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Lamonta m.t.
12 ITA19830629 Ascani Luca Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
14 GER19811211 Kraft Dennis Intel-Action m.t.
15 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Shimano - Memory Corp m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto Pts.
2005-04-22 : Wolfsburg - Herzberg - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750605 Papstein Björn Team Lamonta 3.42.42
2 POL19680222 Stafiej Kazimierz Intel-Action 3.17.
3 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
4 CZE19820123 Mares Martin ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
5 GER19680810 Liese Thomas Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit 3.52.
6 ESP19820802 Garcia Espejo Francisco Javier Catalunya - Angel Mir 5.54.
7 NED19790228 Van Katwijk Alain Shimano - Memory Corp m.t.
8 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 12.33.
9 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Intel-Action m.t.
10 NED19741218 De Groot Bram Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
11 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Lamonta m.t.
12 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
13 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
14 ESP19800822 De Sarraga Orviz Mario Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
15 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto Pts.
2005-04-23 : Herzberg - Göttingen - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner 4.29.07
2 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
3 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit m.t.
4 BEL19810902 Dockx Bart Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
5 GER19820217 Heizmann Elnathan Team ComNet - Senges 2.22.
6 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
7 ESP19800822 De Sarraga Orviz Mario Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
8 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Team Lamonta m.t.
9 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien R.A.G.T. Semences 3.29.
10 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Intel-Action m.t.
11 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner 6.14.
12 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
14 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
15 GER19800714 Von Kleinsorgen Christophe Team Lamonta m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig Pts.
2005-04-24 : Göttingen - ST. Andreasberg - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19790521 Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto Davitamon - Lotto 4.13.07
2 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Shimano - Memory Corp m.t.
3 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 13"
4 GER19680122 Sievers Holger Team Lamonta 22"
5 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 GER19800714 Von Kleinsorgen Christophe Team Lamonta m.t.
7 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas Gerolsteiner m.t.
8 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 GER19751103 Niermann Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
10 SVK19730519 Valach Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 26"
11 GER19731109 Ordowski Volker Gerolsteiner 28"
12 ESP19800822 De Sarraga Orviz Mario Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 35"
13 AUS19761125 Sweet Corey Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
14 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Akud - Arnolds Sicherheit 42"
15 NED19771016 Veneberg Thorwald Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 44"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Brown Graeme
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Hondo Danilo
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017