Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 10 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk 2017
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2017-02-25 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 4:55:06
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
3 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
4 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 45"
5 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Astana Pro Team AST 52"
6 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
9 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST 56"
10 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Direct Energie DEN 58"
11 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
13 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
14 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
15 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.02.
16 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica - Scott ORS 2.41.
17 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
18 NED19930111 Roosen Timo Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2.44.
19 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
21 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
22 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
23 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
24 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
25 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
26 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
27 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
28 SLO19861125 Koren Kristjan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
29 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS 2.59.
30 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
31 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
32 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
33 NED19931204 Van Der Hoorn Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
34 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
35 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
36 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
37 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
38 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
39 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
40 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
41 NED19900312 Asselman Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
42 LTU19851208 Konovalovas Ignatas FDJ FDJ m.t.
43 NED19910416 Van Goethem Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
44 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
45 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
46 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Team Sky SKY m.t.
47 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
48 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
49 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
50 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
51 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
52 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB 3.07.
53 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
54 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4.36.
55 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
56 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
57 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 4.37.
58 NED19901203 Koning Peter Aqua Blue Sports ABS 4.42.
59 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS 5.26.
60 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Van Avermaet Greg
2 Sagan Peter
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Stannard Ian
2 Terpstra Niki
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Stannard Ian
2 Van Avermaet Greg
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Vandenbergh Stijn
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Vanmarcke Sep
2 Boonen Tom
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Langeveld Sebastian
2 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2 Haussler Heinrich
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Hushovd Thor
2 Ista Kevin
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Nuyens Nick
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 De Waele Bert
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Boonen Tom
2003 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Heeswijk Max
2002 - 1.1
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Hoj Franck
2001 - 1.1
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Van Dijk Henrick
2000 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Wesemann Steffen
1999 - 1.1
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1998 - 1.1
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Bortolami Gianluca
1997 - 1.1
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Steels Tom
1996 - 1.1
1 Steels Tom
2 Redant Hendrik
1995 - 1.1
1 Ballerini Franco
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1994 - 1.1
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Moncassin Fréderic
1993 - 1.1
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Ludwig Olaf
1992 - 1.1
1 Capiot Johan
2 Pieters Peter
1991 - 1.1
1 Kappes Andreas
2 Bomans Carlo
1990 - 1.1
1 Capiot Johan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1989 - 1.1
1 De Wilde Etienne
2 Kelly Sean
1988 - 1.1
1 Van Holen Ronny
2 Lammerts Johan
1987 - 1.1
1 Van Vliet Teun
2 Rooks Steven
1985 - 1.1
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Hanegraaf Jacques
1984 - 1.1
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc
1983 - 1.1
1 De Wolf Alfons
2 Raas Jan
1982 - 1.1
1 De Wolf Alfons
2 Jones Graham
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018