All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Thursday 25 2017 1668041 guests - 604 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2006-04-18 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Fondital 16.28.25.
2 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 4"
3 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 8"
4 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone 10"
5 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 14"
6 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Fondital 22"
7 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 27"
8 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 37"
9 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Comunidad Valenciana 43"
10 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
11 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José Quick Step - Innergetic 53"
12 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Lampre - Fondital 57.
13 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Team Tenax Salmilano 1.16.
14 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Acqua E Sapone 1.20.
15 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone 1.51.
2006-04-18 : Arco - Castello Tesino - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 4.08.38.
2 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
3 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Fondital m.t.
4 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
5 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
6 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Fondital 8"
7 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 13"
8 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José Quick Step - Innergetic 15"
9 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
10 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Liquigas LIQ 22"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare Pts.
2006-04-19 : Castello Tesino - Cles - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Fondital 4.28.45.
2 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
3 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
4 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
5 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
6 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
8 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Fondital m.t.
9 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
10 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Comunidad Valenciana m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Fondital Pts.
2006-04-20 : Romeno - Tione - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19790609 Munoz Banoz David Comunidad Valenciana 4.01.42.
2 BLR19791027 Kuschynski Aliaksandr Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
3 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
4 ITA19730227 Codol Massimo Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
5 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Acqua E Sapone m.t.
6 LAT19760121 Belohvosciks Raivis Team Universal Caffe' - C.B. Immobiliare m.t.
7 ITA19780426 Ginestri Giancarlo Team Tenax Salmilano 8"
8 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Team Tenax Salmilano 49"
9 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
10 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Fondital Pts.
2006-04-21 : Tione - Arco - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Lampre - Fondital 3.48.45.
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
3 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
4 ITA19791110 D'Aniello Antonio Miche MIE m.t.
5 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas LIQ m.t.
6 ESP19790609 Munoz Banoz David Comunidad Valenciana m.t.
7 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
8 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
9 ITA19741009 Gerosa Mauro Miche MIE m.t.
10 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Scarponi Michele
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017