Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - CyclingbaseTour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2013-04-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Pro Team Astana AST 17:49:11
2 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 21"
3 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM 55"
4 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Pro Team Astana AST 1.16.
5 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.40.
6 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM 1.45.
7 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2.15.
8 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 2.18.
9 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 3.05.
10 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 3.22.
11 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 3.29.
12 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4.14.
13 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4.18
14 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 4.22.
15 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF 4.49.
16 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 5.00.
17 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 5.15.
18 USA19880216 Butler Christopher Champion System Cycling Team CSS 5.28.
19 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 5:48
20 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp – Endura TNE 6.45.
2013-04-16 : Lienz - Lienz - 128.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:48:59
2 CZE19930511 Cerny Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 COL19890729 Rodriguez Michael Colombia COL m.t.
4 ITA19881114 Dal Santo Nicola Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF 39"
5 ARG19890215 Moyano Enzo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
6 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
7 RSA19870906 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques MTN Qhubeka MTN 41"
8 CHN19840128 Xu Gang Champion System Cycling Team CSS 1:11
9 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 6.51.
10 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Colombia COL m.t.
11 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
12 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
13 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
14 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
15 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2013-04-16 Lienz - Lienz CLM Par Equipe 14.1
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 SKY Sky Pro Cycling Team 15:20
2 AST Pro Team Astana 13"
3 LAM Lampre - Merida 16"
4 TNE Team NetApp – Endura 24"
5 EUC Team Europcar 35"
6 BAR Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 35"
7 VIN Vini Fantini- Selle Italia 39"
8 AND Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 44"
9 BMC BMC Racing Team 49"
10 CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling m.t.
11 MTN MTN Qhubeka 51"
12 CCC CCC Polsat Polkowice 52"
13 RVL Team Rusvelo 58"
14 CJR Caja Rural 59"
15 ALM AG2R - La mondiale 1.05.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19930511 Cerny Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2013-04-17 : Sillian - Vetriolo Terme - 224.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 5:48:07
2 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 4"
3 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Pro Team Astana AST 19"
4 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
5 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 28"
6 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 34"
7 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Pro Team Astana AST 37"
8 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 38"
9 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 45"
10 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1.04.
12 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1.06.
13 USA19880216 Butler Christopher Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
14 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM 1.07.
15 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1.11.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2013-04-18 : Pergine Valsugana - Condino Valle del Chiese - 176.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan BMC Racing Team BMC 4:26:25
2 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 34"
5 COL19870328 Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano José Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
6 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1.12.
8 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
9 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
10 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
11 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
12 ITA19870814 Rabottini Matteo Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
13 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
14 ITA19870711 Malacarne Davide Team Europcar EUC m.t.
15 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2013-04-19 : Arco - Sega di Ala di - 166.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Pro Team Astana AST 4:21:48
2 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 8"
3 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM 44"
4 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Pro Team Astana AST m.T.
5 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 1.02.
6 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1.10.
7 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1.35.
8 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1.37.
9 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.39.
10 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 2.20
11 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2.24.
12 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF 2.26.
13 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 2.31
14 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2.40.
15 USA19880216 Butler Christopher Champion System Cycling Team CSS 2.58.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Pozzovivo Domenico
2 Cunego Damiano
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Machado Tiago
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Ricco Riccardo
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Brajkovic Janez
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Garzelli Stefano
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Scarponi Michele
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Mazzanti Luca
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Petrov Evgeny
2004 - 2.2
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Golcer Jure
2003 - 2.2
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Garzelli Stefano
2002 - 2.2
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
1997 - 2.2
1 Leblanc Luc
2 Tonkov Pavel
1995 - 2.2
1 Imboden Heinz
2 Rominger Tony
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017