All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 13 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of the Alps - Tour du Trentin 2004
2.2
2004-04-20 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco 17h31'03"
2 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 49"
3 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco 53"
4 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Margres 55"
5 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 1'06"
6 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 1'25"
7 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Margres 2'55"
8 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel Quick Step - Davitamon 3'02"
9 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 3'08"
10 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 3'10"
11 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Margres 3'25"
12 MDA19750105 Pugaci Igor De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 3'26"
13 RSA19781214 Kannemeyer Tiaan Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 3'28"
14 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw Hoop - CCC - Polsat - Atlas 3'33"
15 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Action - Ati m.t.
16 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 3'37"
17 ESP19760424 Garate Cepa Juan Manuel Lampre 3'38"
18 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 3'40"
19 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 4'10"
20 GBR19770123 Burrow Jaimie Amore & Vitta - Beretta 4'19"
2004-04-20 : Arco - Marcena di Rumo Val Di Non - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco 4h49'22"
2 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 01"
3 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team ICET 05"
4 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
5 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
6 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco m.t.
7 ESP19760424 Garate Cepa Juan Manuel Lampre m.t.
8 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave m.t.
9 RSA19781214 Kannemeyer Tiaan Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli m.t.
10 GBR19770123 Burrow Jaimie Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
11 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave m.t.
12 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw Hoop - CCC - Polsat - Atlas m.t.
13 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
14 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Margres m.t.
15 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
2004-04-21 : Livo Val Di Non - Roncone Loc. Pozza - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco 4h50'23"
2 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco 34"
3 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Margres m.t.
4 ESP19761007 Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
5 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 41'
6 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 1'00"
7 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Margres 1'22"
8 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Margres 2'30"
9 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 2'43"
10 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 2'45"
11 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 2'47"
12 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Quick Step - Davitamon 2'53"
13 MDA19750105 Pugaci Igor De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 3'01"
14 RSA19781214 Kannemeyer Tiaan Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 3'03"
15 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw Hoop - CCC - Polsat - Atlas 3'08"
2004-04-22 : Roncone Breguzzo - Fiavè - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel Quick Step - Davitamon 3h54'13"
2 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 25"
3 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Action - Ati 34"
5 ITA19791002 Solari Luca Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli m.t.
6 ESP19760424 Garate Cepa Juan Manuel Lampre 49"
7 CZE19751209 Sosenka Ondrej Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 59"
8 ITA19780626 Gasparre Graziano De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 1'22"
9 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 1'24"
10 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team ICET 1'27"
11 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
12 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Margres m.t.
13 MDA19750105 Pugaci Igor De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
14 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Margres m.t.
15 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco m.t.
2004-04-23 : Terme di Camano - Arco - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre 3h55'58"
2 ARG19780728 Borrajo Alejandro Alberto Panaria - Margres m.t.
3 ITA19780626 Gasparre Graziano De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
4 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team ICET m.t.
5 ITA19760831 Salomone Antonio Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli m.t.
6 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
7 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
8 ITA19750305 Loda Nicola Tenax m.t.
9 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
10 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave m.t.
11 ITA19770131 Mazzoleni Renzo Tenax m.t.
12 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Margres m.t.
13 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
14 ITA19740628 Sironi Gianluca Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
15 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Scarponi Michele
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Mazzanti Luca
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Petrov Evgeny
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018