All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-04-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR
2 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 27"
3 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Fondital m.t.
4 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Aurum Hotels 31"
5 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini 32"
6 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas LIQ 45"
7 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Barloworld BAR 50"
8 ITA19810106 Osella Marco Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 58"
9 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 59"
10 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.01.
2007-04-05 Prologue à Bergame CLM par equipe 3
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 LIQ Liquigas 4.20.
2 BAR Barloworld 3"
3 CSF CSF Group - Navigare 6"
4 Lampre - Fondital 9"
5 Aurum Hotels 10"
6 ASA Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 10"
7 Team Tenax Salmilano 11"
8 Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 11"
9 FLM Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce 11"
10 ELK Elk Haus - Simplon m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ Pts.
2007-04-06 : Vertova-Vertova - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas LIQ 3.30.24
2 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 2"
3 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
4 ITA19830629 Ascani Luca Aurum Hotels m.t.
5 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
6 ITA19800916 Vanotti Alessandro Liquigas LIQ m.t.
7 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR m.t.
8 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini m.t.
9 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
10 ITA19810106 Osella Marco Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas LIQ Pts.
2007-04-07 : Roncadelle-Roncadelle - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR 4.10.17
2 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Fondital 21"
3 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini 24"
4 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Aurum Hotels m.t.
5 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Barloworld BAR m.t.
6 BLR19810407 Sobal Yauhen Cinelli - Endeka - OPD m.t.
7 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
8 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
9 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 50"
10 ITA19810106 Osella Marco Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR Pts.
2007-04-08 : Brignano-Brignano - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19741214 Quaranta Ivan Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 3.43.35
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
3 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
4 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Team LPR m.t.
5 ITA19830629 Ascani Luca Aurum Hotels m.t.
6 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Barloworld BAR m.t.
7 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
8 ITA19811103 Loria Domineco Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol m.t.
9 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri MapaMap - BantProfi m.t.
10 AUS19840527 Sanderson Nicolas SouthAustralia.Com-AIS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR Pts.
2007-04-09 : Bergamo-Bergamo - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19800916 Vanotti Alessandro Liquigas LIQ
2 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini
3 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Liquigas LIQ
4 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Team LPR
5 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Radenska Powerbar
6 ITA19830629 Ascani Luca Aurum Hotels m.t.
7 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
8 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Fondital m.t.
9 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
10 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017