Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Friday 28 2017 1644398 guests - 578 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-03-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 17:04:06
2 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia FLM 22"
3 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 37"
4 ITA19830823 Zanasca Luca CDC-Cavaliere CDC 47"
5 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 50"
6 ITA19840220 Chiarini Riccardo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 1.02.
7 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE 1.03.
8 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 1.08.
9 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Carmiooro - NGC CMO 1.11.
10 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 1.20.
11 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD - Neri ISD 1.22.
12 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG 1.29.
13 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.32.
14 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 1.34.
15 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 1.35.
2010-03-31 : Prologue Casazza - Colle Gallo - 7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 14.55.
2 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 16"
3 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 20"
4 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia FLM 21"
5 ITA19830823 Zanasca Luca CDC-Cavaliere CDC 30"
6 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 34"
7 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Carmiooro - NGC CMO 36"
8 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Carmiooro - NGC CMO 38"
9 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 40"
10 ITA19840220 Chiarini Riccardo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 41"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND Pts.
2010-04-01 : Calcinato - Calcinato - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD - Neri ISD 3:12:30
2 SWE19840710 Stevenson Mickael Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV 1"
3 ITA19860302 Caddeo Manuele Zheroquadro Radenska RAR m.t.
4 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 30"
5 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
6 EST19760525 Putsep Erki Kalev Chocolate - Kuota KCT m.t.
7 CRO19901012 Ugrinic Juraj Meridiana Kamen Team MKT m.t.
8 ITA19720913 Campagnari Simone Miche MIE m.t.
9 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
10 NOR19810325 Hegreberg Roy Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND Pts.
2010-04-02 : Dalmine - Dalmine - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Colnago - CSF Inox COG 3:52:56
2 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER m.t.
3 ITA19790105 Loddo Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
5 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
6 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
7 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
8 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG m.t.
9 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
10 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND Pts.
2010-04-03 : Lumezzane - Lumezzane - 125 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia FLM 2:48:52
2 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
3 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
4 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
5 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
6 ITA19830823 Zanasca Luca CDC-Cavaliere CDC m.t.
7 ITA19840220 Chiarini Riccardo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER m.t.
8 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
9 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE m.t.
10 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND Pts.
2010-04-04 : Grumello del Monte - Grumello del Monte - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 3:28:33
2 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
3 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
4 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 5"
5 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes PCB m.t.
6 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
7 ITA19830823 Zanasca Luca CDC-Cavaliere CDC m.t.
8 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD - Neri ISD 7"
9 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE m.t.
10 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND Pts.
2010-04-05 : Montello - Bergamo - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia FLM 3:26:02
2 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG m.t.
3 VEN19840225 Rodriguez Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
4 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE m.t.
5 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
6 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes PCB m.t.
8 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
9 ITA19840220 Chiarini Riccardo De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER m.t.
10 SUI19790509 Bertogliati Rubens Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Pietropolli Daniele
2 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Savoldelli Paolo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Efimkin Alexander
2003 - 2.3
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Jones Timothy
2002 - 2.3
1 Valjavec Tadej
2 Scarponi Michele
2001 - 2.3
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Hervé Pascal
2000 - 2.3
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Simoni Gilberto
1999 - 2.3
1 Rumsas Raimondas
2 Miceli Nicola
1998 - 2.3
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Zberg Markus
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017