All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-04-06 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Grassi Marco Pantani 9.44.16
2 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Vitali Cycling Team 23"
3 ITA19810106 Osella Marco Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 29"
4 COL19750618 Gonzalez Martinez Freddy Excelino Panaria - Navigare 36"
4 COL19750618 Gonzalez Martinez Freddy Excelino Relax - Fuenlabrada 36"
5 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Navigare 1.00.
6 ITA19761003 Ferrara Raffaele Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 1.10.
7 GBR19770123 Burrow Jaimie Amore & Vitta - Beretta 1.13.
8 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 2.35.
9 BLR19791027 Kuschynski Aliaksandr Amore & Vitta - Beretta 2.54.
10 AUT19720622 Morscher Harald Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal 3.16.
2005-04-07 : Brignano Gera d Adda - Brignano Gera d Adda - 99 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19780729 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben Panaria - Navigare 2.06.05
2 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
3 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal m.t.
4 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi m.t.
5 ITA19780331 Guerrini Stefano Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19780729 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben Panaria - Navigare Pts.
2005-04-07 : Casazza - Colle Gallo CLM Ind - 6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Grassi Marco Pantani
2 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Navigare 18"
3 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Vitali Cycling Team 22"
4 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Grassi Marco Pantani 24"
5 ITA19770124 Martella Massimiliano Ceramica Flaminia FLM 34"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Grassi Marco Pantani Pts.
2005-04-09 : Roncadelle - Roncadelle
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Grassi Marco Pantani 4.01.10
2 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Vitali Cycling Team m.t.
3 ITA19810106 Osella Marco Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi m.t.
4 ITA19761003 Ferrara Raffaele Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 32"
5 ITA19830531 Scognamiglio Carlo Domina Vacanze m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Grassi Marco Pantani Pts.
2005-04-10 : Trescore Balneario-Selvino
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19750618 Gonzalez Martinez Freddy Excelino Panaria - Navigare 3.21.04
1 COL19750618 Gonzalez Martinez Freddy Excelino Relax - Fuenlabrada 3.21.04
2 ITA19810106 Osella Marco Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 28"
3 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 38"
4 ITA19811019 Spadi Manuele Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
5 ITA19761003 Ferrara Raffaele Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018