All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 26 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-09-05 : Classement Génaral
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 10:39:02
2 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 1:12
3 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1:24
4 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1:25
5 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 1:27
6 ITA19900305 Zilioli Gianfranco Team Colpack 1:37
7 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 1:41
8 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR 2:03
9 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 2:10
10 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 2:16
11 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF 2:19
12 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2:19
13 COL19840308 Chalapud Gomez Robinson Eduardo Colombia COL 2:27
14 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2:29
15 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN 2:50
2013-09-05 : Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 3:47:30
2 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF 16"
3 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
6 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
8 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR 20"
9 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN 21"
10 ITA19880128 Facchini Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team MKT Pts.
2013-09-06 : Boltiere - Foppolo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 3:38:19
2 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT 30"
3 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 33"
4 ITA19870814 Rabottini Matteo Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 36"
5 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
6 ITA19900305 Zilioli Gianfranco Team Colpack 41"
7 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Leopard - Trek Continental team LET m.t.
8 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 48"
9 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 51"
10 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR 1.00
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team MKT Pts.
2013-09-07 : Gorle - Bergamo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT 3:13:33
2 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
3 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
4 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
5 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
7 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
8 ITA19870814 Rabottini Matteo Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
9 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
10 ITA19900305 Zilioli Gianfranco Team Colpack m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Pinot Thibaut
2 Stortoni Simone
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Ricco Riccardo
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Pietropolli Daniele
2 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Savoldelli Paolo
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Efimkin Alexander
2003 - 2.3
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Jones Timothy
2002 - 2.3
1 Valjavec Tadej
2 Scarponi Michele
2001 - 2.3
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Hervé Pascal
2000 - 2.3
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Simoni Gilberto
1999 - 2.3
1 Rumsas Raimondas
2 Miceli Nicola
1998 - 2.3
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Zberg Markus
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017