Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2003 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2003 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2003 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2003 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2003 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 22 2017 1665543 guests - 791 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2003
2.3
2003-04-16 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo 15h38'51"
2 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Amore & Vitta - Beretta 7"
2 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Team Maestro 7"
2 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina vacanze - Elitron 7"
3 SUI19770604 Zampieri Steve Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval 45"
4 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 56"
5 BEL19781107 Peeters Jef Vlaanderen - T Interim 1'05"
6 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Panaria - Fiordo 1'30"
7 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval 1'48"
8 ITA19670421 Tonetti Gianluca Tenax 2'00"
9 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 2'16"
10 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax 3'00"
11 ITA00000000 Di Falco Vincenzo Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 3'06"
12 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 4'06"
13 RSA19760128 Wentzel Rudolf Vlaanderen - T Interim 5'08"
15 ITA19770810 Gobbi Michele De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 5'20"
16 ITA19750419 Scarselli Leonardo Colombia - Selle Italia 5'42"
17 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz 6'17"
18 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER 6'19"
19 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Vlaanderen - T Interim 8'28"
20 BEL19771222 Kleynen Steven Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
2003-04-17 : Alzate Brianza - Alzate B - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19801101 Ravaioli Ivan Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 3h36'01"
3 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
4 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax m.t.
5 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
6 COL19710612 Mesa Estepa Huberlino Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
7 SLO19790703 Podgornik Dean Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
8 ITA19730417 Frattini Cristiano Tenax 8"
9 BEL19771222 Kleynen Steven Vlaanderen - T Interim 15"
10 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Panaria - Fiordo 28"
11 ITA19730729 Mazzoleni Eddy Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
12 ITA19740814 Marini Mirko Tenax m.t.
13 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
14 ITA19750626 Zinetti Mauro Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
15 ITA19770810 Gobbi Michele De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
2003-04-18 : Almenno S.Bartolomeo CLM - 7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo 19'11
2 SUI19770604 Zampieri Steve Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval 11"
3 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Amore & Vitta - Beretta 15"
3 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Team Maestro 15"
3 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina vacanze - Elitron 15"
4 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 22"
5 BEL19781107 Peeters Jef Vlaanderen - T Interim 31"
6 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Panaria - Fiordo 56"
7 COL19691215 Castelblanco Romero Jose Joaquim Colombia - Selle Italia 1'04"
8 ITA19780412 Rizzi Antonio Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 1'06"
9 BEL19790528 Van Huffel Wim Vlaanderen - T Interim 1'10"
10 ITA19670421 Tonetti Gianluca Tenax 1'14"
11 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval 1'18"
12 ITA00000000 Di Falco Vincenzo Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
13 GBR19770123 Burrow Jaimie Amore & Vitta - Beretta 1'30"
14 GBR00000000 Dayus Jonathan Team Ringerike 1'36"
15 ITA19780626 Gasparre Graziano De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 1'41"
2003-03-19 : Roncadelle - Roncadelle - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Team Maestro 4h02'52"
1 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina vacanze - Elitron 4h02'52"
1 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Amore & Vitta - Beretta 4h02'52"
2 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
3 ITA19780626 Gasparre Graziano De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 39"
4 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Panaria - Fiordo 42"
5 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare m.t.
6 ITA19770810 Gobbi Michele De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
7 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare m.t.
8 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
9 BEL19781107 Peeters Jef Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
10 SUI19770604 Zampieri Steve Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
11 ITA19670421 Tonetti Gianluca Tenax m.t.
12 ITA00000000 Di Falco Vincenzo Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
13 COL19691215 Castelblanco Romero Jose Joaquim Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
14 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
15 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Vlaanderen - T Interim 1'50"
2003-04-20 : Castione della Presolana - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 3h58'14"
2 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 2"
3 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
4 ITA19780626 Gasparre Graziano De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
5 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax m.t.
6 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare m.t.
7 BEL19781107 Peeters Jef Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
8 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
9 SUI19770604 Zampieri Steve Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
10 ITA19670421 Tonetti Gianluca Tenax m.t.
11 COL19691215 Castelblanco Romero Jose Joaquim Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
12 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
12 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
12 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Team Maestro m.t.
13 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
14 RSA19760128 Wentzel Rudolf Vlaanderen - T Interim 1'06"
15 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
2003-04-21 : Carobbio degli Angeli - B - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19801101 Ravaioli Ivan Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 3h41'55"
2 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare m.t.
3 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax m.t.
4 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
6 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare m.t.
7 BEL19781107 Peeters Jef Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
8 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
9 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
10 ITA00000000 Di Falco Vincenzo Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
11 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
12 SUI19770604 Zampieri Steve Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
13 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Team Maestro m.t.
13 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
13 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
14 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
15 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Relax - Fuenlabrada 11"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Efimkin Alexander
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017