Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Monday 24 2017 1641114 guests - 801 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2002
2.3
2002-04-17 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Fassa Bortolo
2 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
3 LUX19780703 Kirchen Kim Fassa Bortolo
4 ITA19730507 Savoldelli Paolo Index - Alexia alluminio
5 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo
6 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Fassa Bortolo
7 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat
8 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw CCC - Polsat
9 ITA19760122 Lunghi Denis Team Colpack - Astro
10 ESP19681229 Garcia Casas Felix Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG
11 ITA19680607 Dotti Fausto Cage Magliere - Olmo
12 MDA19731218 Ivanov Ruslan Alessio
13 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
14 COL19670318 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan Cage Magliere - Olmo
15 ITA19750929 Romano Domenico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN
2002-04-17 : Novate-Carimate - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Alessio 4h21'30"
2 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio m.t.
3 POL19680222 Stafiej Kazimierz Mroz - Supradyn Witaniny m.t.
4 LUX19780703 Kirchen Kim Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 ITA19780324 Passuello Domenico Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
6 ITA19701006 Fincato Marco Mercatone Uno m.t.
7 FRA19730719 Pichon Michael Bonjour 5"
8 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 15"
9 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
10 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
11 ITA19800102 Masciarelli Simone Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
12 ITA19741212 Cavagnis Oscar Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
13 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bonjour m.t.
14 FRA19721109 Perraudeau Olivier Bonjour m.t.
15 SUI00000000 Rütimann Stefan Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
2002-04-18 : Airuno-Alzate Brianza - 164 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat 4h09'37"
2 SUI00000000 Rütimann Stefan Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
3 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Fassa Bortolo m.t.
4 SLO19750209 Murn Uros Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini m.t.
5 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Colombia - Selle Italia 4"
6 POL19700918 Chmielewski Piotr Mroz - Supradyn Witaniny m.t.
7 MEX19770519 Meza Flores Miguel Angel Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
8 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
9 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
10 ITA19700911 Piccoli Mariano Lampre - Daikin m.t.
11 ITA19741212 Cavagnis Oscar Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
12 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
13 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Gerolsteiner m.t.
14 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
15 UKR19720302 Duma Wladimir Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
2002-04-19 : Villongo-Chiuduno - 78 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre - Daikin 1h33'59"
2 SLO19760428 Klemencic Zoran Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
3 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
4 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
5 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Alessio m.t.
7 MEX19770519 Meza Flores Miguel Angel Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
8 POL19790126 Zarebski Jaroslaw CCC - Polsat m.t.
9 EST19720522 Aug Andrus De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
10 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Mroz - Supradyn Witaniny m.t.
11 UKR19720302 Duma Wladimir Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
12 ITA19751126 Savoldi Roberto Mercatone Uno m.t.
13 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
14 ITA19731107 Gili Marco Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
15 ITA19751105 Di Biase Moreno Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini m.t.
2002-04-19 : Sarnico-Colli San Fermo - 46 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 1h16'23"
2 MEX19770730 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto Panaria - Fiordo 9"
3 RUS19740103 Zakirov Faat Panaria - Fiordo 1'18"
4 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Fassa Bortolo 1'21"
5 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Fassa Bortolo 1'25"
6 COL19670318 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan Cage Magliere - Olmo 1'27"
7 LUX19780703 Kirchen Kim Fassa Bortolo m.t.
8 ITA19730507 Savoldelli Paolo Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
9 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw CCC - Polsat m.t.
10 ESP19681229 Garcia Casas Felix Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
11 ITA19760122 Lunghi Denis Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
12 ITA19680607 Dotti Fausto Cage Magliere - Olmo m.t.
13 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 1'41"
14 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Fassa Bortolo m.t.
15 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Cage Magliere - Olmo 1'44"
2002-04-20 : Roncadelle-Roncadelle - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MDA19731218 Ivanov Ruslan Alessio 4h19'05"
2 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Fassa Bortolo m.t.
3 LUX19780703 Kirchen Kim Fassa Bortolo 44"
4 ITA19730729 Mazzoleni Eddy Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
5 ITA19730507 Savoldelli Paolo Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
6 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Fassa Bortolo m.t.
7 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat m.t.
8 ITA19760122 Lunghi Denis Team Colpack - Astro 1'42"
9 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
10 ITA19750929 Romano Domenico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
11 ITA19680607 Dotti Fausto Cage Magliere - Olmo m.t.
12 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw CCC - Polsat m.t.
13 ESP19681229 Garcia Casas Felix Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
14 COL19670318 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan Cage Magliere - Olmo 1'44"
15 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 1'45"
2002-04-21 : Tescore -Stezzano - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre - Daikin 3h55'57"
2 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
3 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Alessio m.t.
5 ITA19751105 Di Biase Moreno Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini m.t.
6 MEX19770519 Meza Flores Miguel Angel Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
7 ITA19680407 Conte Biagio Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
8 EST19720522 Aug Andrus De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
9 GER19750725 Bratkowski Jan Cage Magliere - Olmo m.t.
10 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
11 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio m.t.
12 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
13 POL19790126 Zarebski Jaroslaw CCC - Polsat m.t.
14 FIN19781018 Carlström Kjell Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
15 LUX19780703 Kirchen Kim Fassa Bortolo m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Efimkin Alexander
2003 - 2.3
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Jones Timothy
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017