Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2001 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2001 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2001 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2001 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2001 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2001 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2001
2.3
2001-04-18 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata 21h33'21"
2 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Alexia Alluminio 1'45"
3 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour 1'55"
4 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio m.t.
5 ITA19710917 Simeoni Filippo Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone m.t.
6 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit AG2R - Décathlon 2'41"
7 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Mapei - Quick Step 2'45"
8 ITA19730405 Zanetti Mauro Alessio 2'57"
9 ESP19760223 Mateos Perez Rafael Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
10 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone 3'04"
11 POL19740515 Przydzial Piotr CCC - Mat - Ceresit 3'28"
12 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone 3'56"
13 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Fassa Bortolo 4'06"
14 ITA19740825 Bertoletti Simone Lampre - Daikin 4'36"
15 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel Saeco 5'12"
16 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
17 ITA19731208 De Paoli Daniele Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti 5'22"
18 ITA19740701 Magnani Marco Alexia Alluminio 5'46"
19 RUS19740103 Zakirov Faat Amore & Vitta - Beretta 6'31"
20 ITA19781102 Bianchi Ramon Liquigas - Pata 6'42"
2001-04-18 : Bergamo - Darfo Boario Te - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710419 Valoti Paolo Alessio 4h26'35"
3 SUI00000000 Rütimann Stefan Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
4 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre AG2R - Décathlon m.t.
5 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
5 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre KIA Suisse m.t.
6 ITA19740825 Bertoletti Simone Lampre - Daikin 4"
7 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Mapei - Quick Step 7"
8 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Fassa Bortolo 50"
9 ITA19690817 Strazzer Massimo Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini m.t.
10 ITA19751211 Zandarin Flavio Alessio m.t.
11 MEX19770519 Meza Flores Miguel Angel Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
12 ITA19691110 Minali Nicola Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
13 LTU19780413 Smirnov Vladimir CCC - Mat - Ceresit m.t.
14 AUT19770915 Haselbacher René Gerolsteiner m.t.
15 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre - Daikin m.t.
2001-03-19 : Alzate Brianza - Alzate B - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 4h00'26"
2 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco m.t.
3 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone m.t.
4 ITA19740815 Contrini Daniele Liquigas - Pata m.t.
5 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini m.t.
6 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour m.t.
7 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata m.t.
8 SUI00000000 Rütimann Stefan Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
9 SWE19690705 Magnusson Glenn Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco m.t.
10 FRA19731229 Rinero Christophe Cofidis m.t.
11 ESP19760223 Mateos Perez Rafael Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
12 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio m.t.
13 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Alexia Alluminio m.t.
14 AUT19770915 Haselbacher René Gerolsteiner m.t.
15 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone m.t.
2001-04-20 : Stezzano - Selvino - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata 4h47'20"
2 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone 24"
3 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Alexia Alluminio m.t.
4 ITA19710917 Simeoni Filippo Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone m.t.
5 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
6 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
7 RUS19740103 Zakirov Faat Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
8 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
9 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour m.t.
10 ITA19740825 Bertoletti Simone Lampre - Daikin m.t.
11 ITA19731208 De Paoli Daniele Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti m.t.
12 ITA19700113 Pantani Marco Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti m.t.
13 ITA19690328 Gotti Ivan Alessio m.t.
14 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel Saeco m.t.
15 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio m.t.
2001-04-21 : Roncadelle - Roncadelle - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680810 Liese Thomas Team Nurnberger 4h08'02"
2 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata m.t.
3 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla 1'31"
4 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel Saeco m.t.
5 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Alexia Alluminio m.t.
6 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour m.t.
7 ESP19760223 Mateos Perez Rafael Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
8 ITA19740701 Magnani Marco Alexia Alluminio m.t.
9 ITA19730405 Zanetti Mauro Alessio m.t.
10 ITA19710917 Simeoni Filippo Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone m.t.
11 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio m.t.
12 ITA19750929 Romano Domenico Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
13 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
14 ITA19731208 De Paoli Daniele Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti m.t.
15 ITA19740825 Bertoletti Simone Lampre - Daikin m.t.
2001-04-22 : Colzate - Clusone - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 4h10'08"
2 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco m.t.
3 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla m.t.
4 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio m.t.
5 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini m.t.
6 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour m.t.
8 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata m.t.
9 ITA19731208 De Paoli Daniele Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti m.t.
10 FRA19751104 Le Boulanger Yoann Cofidis m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Efimkin Alexander
2003 - 2.3
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Jones Timothy
2002 - 2.3
1 Valjavec Tadej
2 Scarponi Michele
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018