All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 2000
2.3
2000-04-12 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata 22h27'47"
2 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Lampre - Daikin 7"
3 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour - Toupargel 10"
4 ITA19710528 Miceli Nicola Alessio 16"
5 ITA19740825 Bertoletti Simone Lampre - Daikin 23"
6 UKR19770215 Gustov Volodymir Fassa Bortolo 26"
7 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 30"
8 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Albacom 32"
9 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport 38"
10 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Mercatone Uno - Albacom 39"
2000-03-16 : Osio Sotto-Osio Sotto - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19741220 Da Cruz Carlos Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 3h55'08"
2 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 1"
3 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport m.t.
4 POL19680713 Wojciechowski Dariusz Mroz - Supradyn Witaniny m.t.
5 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
6 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Panaria - Gaerne m.t.
7 ITA19721128 Raimondi Giancarlo Liquigas - Pata m.t.
8 ITA19750305 Loda Nicola Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Lampre - Daikin m.t.
10 ITA19741214 Quaranta Ivan Mobilvetta - Rossin m.t.
2000-04-13 : Darfo Boario-Darfo Boario - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata 4h42'48"
2 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour - Toupargel 4"
3 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Lampre - Daikin 6"
4 UKR19770215 Gustov Volodymir Fassa Bortolo 10"
5 ITA19710528 Miceli Nicola Alessio m.t.
6 ITA19740825 Bertoletti Simone Lampre - Daikin 13"
7 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 20"
8 MDA19731218 Ivanov Ruslan Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport 26"
9 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
10 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport m.t.
2000-04-14 : Sarnico-Telgate - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19741214 Quaranta Ivan Mobilvetta - Rossin 4h26'19"
2 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Liquigas - Pata m.t.
3 SLO19760428 Klemencic Zoran Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
4 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
5 MEX19770519 Meza Flores Miguel Angel Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
6 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Lampre - Daikin m.t.
7 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
9 ITA19750129 Frutti Matteo Lampre - Daikin m.t.
10 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Panaria - Gaerne m.t.
2000-04-15 : Roncadelle-Roncadelle - 179 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Mercatone Uno - Albacom 5h06'53"
2 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata m.t.
3 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Lampre - Daikin m.t.
4 ITA19710528 Miceli Nicola Alessio m.t.
5 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour - Toupargel m.t.
6 ITA19740825 Bertoletti Simone Lampre - Daikin m.t.
7 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Panaria - Gaerne m.t.
8 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
9 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
10 ITA19701015 Gasperoni Cristian Cantina Tollo - Regain 10"
2000-04-16 : Stezzano-Bergamo - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4h16'53"
2 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
3 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport m.t.
4 ITA19640807 Sciera Mario Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
5 ITA19760122 Lunghi Denis Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
6 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
7 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
8 UKR19770215 Gustov Volodymir Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Liquigas - Pata m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Efimkin Alexander
2003 - 2.3
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Jones Timothy
2002 - 2.3
1 Valjavec Tadej
2 Scarponi Michele
2001 - 2.3
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Hervé Pascal
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018