Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999 - CyclingbaseSettimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda 1999
2.3
1999-04-15 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Mroz 20h46'29"
2 ITA19710528 Miceli Nicola Liquigas - Pata 56"
3 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Bianchi 1'02"
4 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata 1'37"
5 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Navigare - Gaerne 2'31"
6 POL19730211 Wadecki Piotr Mroz 3'34"
7 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Polti 3'34"
8 ITA19690601 Ferrigato Andrea Ballan-Alessio 4'08"
9 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Ballan-Alessio 4'10"
1999-04-15 : Telgate Telgate - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19741214 Quaranta Ivan Mobilvetta - Northwave 4h26'27"
2 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre - Daikin m.t.
3 ITA19750507 Cei Luca Navigare - Gaerne m.t.
4 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Ballan-Alessio m.t.
5 POL19740408 Gebka Marcin Mroz m.t.
6 ITA19680822 Leoni Endrio Liquigas - Pata m.t.
7 ITA19751014 Bianchini Cristian Riso Scotti - Vinavil m.t.
8 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
9 ITA19691110 Minali Nicola Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio m.t.
1999-04-16 : Zogno - Zogno - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata 4h21'14"
2 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Polti m.t.
3 ITA19690601 Ferrigato Andrea Ballan-Alessio m.t.
4 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Bianchi m.t.
5 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Mroz m.t.
6 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Navigare - Gaerne m.t.
7 ITA19710528 Miceli Nicola Liquigas - Pata 3"
8 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 7"
9 ITA19710419 Valoti Paolo Mobilvetta - Northwave 46"
10 POL19730211 Wadecki Piotr Mroz m.t.
1999-04-17 : Roncadelle - Roncadelle - 191 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Bianchi 4h51'30"
2 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Mroz 6"
3 ITA19710528 Miceli Nicola Liquigas - Pata m.t.
4 POL19730211 Wadecki Piotr Mroz 48"
5 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Ballan-Alessio m.t.
6 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Polti m.t.
7 ITA19690601 Ferrigato Andrea Ballan-Alessio m.t.
9 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata m.t.
10 ITA19750114 Baldo Filippo Ballan-Alessio m.t.
1999-04-18 : Casatenovo - Bergamo - 119 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre - Daikin 2h47'00"
2 ITA19740815 Contrini Daniele Liquigas - Pata m.t.
3 ITA19630119 Martinello Silvio Team Polti m.t.
4 ITA19691110 Minali Nicola Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio m.t.
5 ITA19720129 Arazzi Francesco Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria m.t.
1999-04-18 : Nembro Selvino - 11 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Mroz 24'13"
2 ITA19710528 Miceli Nicola Liquigas - Pata 51"
3 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata 59"
4 ITA19731208 De Paoli Daniele Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 59"
5 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Bianchi 1'12"
1999-04-19 : Orio al Serio Sarnico - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19691110 Minali Nicola Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 3h56'05"
2 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre - Daikin m.t.
3 ITA19741214 Quaranta Ivan Mobilvetta - Northwave m.t.
4 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Ballan-Alessio m.t.
5 ITA19710818 Ongarato Rodolfo Liquigas - Pata m.t.
6 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
7 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Navigare - Gaerne m.t.
8 AUS19740608 McKenzie David Linda McCaetney Racing Team m.t.
9 ITA19730322 Frigo Fulvio Selle Italia - W52 - Loteria Bono del Ciclismo m.t.
10 ITA19670927 Zaina Enrico Mercatone Uno - Bianchi m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Efimkin Alexander
2003 - 2.3
1 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto
2 Jones Timothy
2002 - 2.3
1 Valjavec Tadej
2 Scarponi Michele
2001 - 2.3
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Hervé Pascal
2000 - 2.3
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Simoni Gilberto
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017