All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bohême 2003
2.3
2003-07-09 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz 12h33'48"
2 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 21"
3 SWE19810726 Renäng Petter Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
4 POL19770918 Kohut Slawomir CCC - Polsat 45"
5 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 46"
6 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre 51"
7 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz 1'02"
8 CZE19751209 Sosenka Ondrej CCC - Polsat 54"
10 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Team Bianchi Scandinavia 1'02"
2003-07-09 : Praha
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 1'18"
2 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
3 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre 1"
4 CZE19821111 Hebik Martin AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP m.t.
5 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 2"
6 SWE19790115 Ljungblad Jonas Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
7 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Action - NVidia - Mroz 03"
8 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
9 CZE19830917 Kunta Jan PSK - Remerx m.t.
10 POL19780202 Welniak Jaroslaw Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
2003-07-10 : Beroun - Beroun - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 4h22'56"
2 CZE19761030 Mlynar Zdenek AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP m.t.
4 POL19790126 Zarebski Jaroslaw CCC - Polsat m.t.
5 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
6 CZE19771024 Precechtel Michal ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
7 POL19780324 Sowinski Kacper Joko Velamos m.t.
8 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
9 POL19790613 Walczak Jacek Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
10 SWE19820817 Holmkvist Jonas Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
2003-07-11 : Beroun - Beroun - 126 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19770918 Kohut Slawomir CCC - Polsat 3h21'00"
2 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
3 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
4 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
5 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
6 GER19810805 Olszewski Daniel WINfix-Arnolds Siche m.t.
7 POL19780729 Skiba Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
8 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
9 NED19710911 Luppes Marcel Apac - Eemlant Cycling Team m.t
10 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre m.t.
2003-07-12 : Beroun - Kivoklát - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz 4h48'42"
2 SWE19810726 Renäng Petter Team Bianchi Scandinavia 4"
3 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 9"
4 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz 42"
5 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre m.t.
6 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
8 CZE19751209 Sosenka Ondrej CCC - Polsat m.t.
9 POL19780729 Skiba Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
10 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
historic
2004 - 2.3
1 Tesar Lubor
2 Faltynek Jan
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018