Tour de Bohême 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Bohême 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Bohême 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Bohême 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Bohême 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Thursday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bohême 2003
2.3
2003-07-09 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz 12h33'48"
2 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 21"
3 SWE19810726 Renäng Petter Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
4 POL19770918 Kohut Slawomir CCC - Polsat 45"
5 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 46"
6 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre 51"
7 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz 1'02"
8 CZE19751209 Sosenka Ondrej CCC - Polsat 54"
10 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Team Bianchi Scandinavia 1'02"
2003-07-09 : Praha
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 1'18"
2 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
3 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre 1"
4 CZE19821111 Hebik Martin AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP m.t.
5 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 2"
6 SWE19790115 Ljungblad Jonas Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
7 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Action - NVidia - Mroz 03"
8 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
9 CZE19830917 Kunta Jan PSK - Remerx m.t.
10 POL19780202 Welniak Jaroslaw Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
2003-07-10 : Beroun - Beroun - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 4h22'56"
2 CZE19761030 Mlynar Zdenek AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP m.t.
4 POL19790126 Zarebski Jaroslaw CCC - Polsat m.t.
5 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
6 CZE19771024 Precechtel Michal ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
7 POL19780324 Sowinski Kacper Joko Velamos m.t.
8 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
9 POL19790613 Walczak Jacek Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
10 SWE19820817 Holmkvist Jonas Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
2003-07-11 : Beroun - Beroun - 126 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19770918 Kohut Slawomir CCC - Polsat 3h21'00"
2 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
3 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
4 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
5 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
6 GER19810805 Olszewski Daniel WINfix-Arnolds Siche m.t.
7 POL19780729 Skiba Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
8 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz m.t.
9 NED19710911 Luppes Marcel Apac - Eemlant Cycling Team m.t
10 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre m.t.
2003-07-12 : Beroun - Kivoklát - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Action - NVidia - Mroz 4h48'42"
2 SWE19810726 Renäng Petter Team Bianchi Scandinavia 4"
3 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 9"
4 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Action - NVidia - Mroz 42"
5 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan Lampre m.t.
6 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
8 CZE19751209 Sosenka Ondrej CCC - Polsat m.t.
9 POL19780729 Skiba Sebastian Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
10 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Team Bianchi Scandinavia m.t.
historic
2004 - 2.3
1 Tesar Lubor
2 Faltynek Jan
 
 
Women
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018