La Poly Normande 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Tuesday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Poly Normande 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-08-02 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 4:14:32
2 FRA19841204 Jeandesboz Fabrice Team Europcar EUC m.t.
3 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Team Europcar EUC m.t.
4 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 6"
5 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 9"
6 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 14"
7 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 1:07
8 FRA19880818 Brun Fréderic Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 1:09
9 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:29
10 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
11 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
12 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 FRA19940712 Ferasse Thibault U Nantes Atlantique m.t.
14 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
15 FRA19920417 Leveau Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
16 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony Auber 93 AUB m.t.
17 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
18 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
19 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
20 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
21 FRA19940312 Peters Nans Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
22 FRA19910810 Turgis Jimmy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
23 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
24 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB m.t.
25 BEL19900207 Van Overberghe Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Ghyselinck Jan
2 Duchesne Antoine
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Gonçalves José
2 Brandle Matthias
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Hurel Tony
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Delaplace Anthony
2 El Fares Julien
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Cappelle Andy
2 Galland Jérémy
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Gérard Arnaud
2 Pineau Jérôme
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Vaugrenard Benoit
2 Buffaz Mickaël
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Charteau Anthony
2 Scheirlinckx Bert
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Turpin Ludovic
2004 - 1.3
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Trentin Guido
2003 - 1.3
1 Pineau Jérôme
2 Pichon Michael
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
2018-10-14 Grand prix Chantal Biya
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018