Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-08-24 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 4:45:00
2 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP 5"
3 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 8"
5 BEL19940831 Vanreyten Joachim Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV 26"
6 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
7 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Joker TJO m.t.
9 NED19940414 Van Empel Etienne Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
10 AUT19920110 Postlberger Lukas Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
11 POR19940703 Matos Nuno Klein Constantia KLC m.t.
12 BEL19920120 De Tier Floris Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
13 GBR19901120 Christian Mark Team Wiggins WGN 36"
14 FRA19940501 Flet Axel Veranclassic-AGO VER 1.02.
15 NOR19930916 Korsaeth Truls Engen Team Joker TJO m.t.
16 BEL19921119 Vermeersch Gianni Verandas Willems WIL 2:16
17 NED19931113 Kerkhof Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP 2:30
18 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:55
19 FRA19950810 Cavagna Rémi Klein Constantia KLC 5:56
20 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
21 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV m.t.
22 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
23 NED19930109 Godrie Stan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
24 BEL19930123 Bats Didier Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
25 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Baugnies Jérome
2 Marcato Marco
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Genechten Jonas
2 De Buyst Jasper
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Van Goolen Jurgen
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Muravyev Dmitriy
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Commeyne Davy
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Marcato Marco
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 De Waele Bert
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Klemme Dominic
2 Van Genechten Jonas
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Sentjens Roy
2 Hoogerland Johnny
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Downing Russel
2 Rasch Gabriel
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Duque Leonardo
2 Nuyens Nick
2004 - 1.3
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Demeyere Geoffrey
2003 - 1.3
1 Pronk Matthé
2 Hiemstra Bert
2002 - 1.3
1 Brandt Christophe
2 Demeyere Geoffrey
2001 - 1.3
1 Baguet Serge
2 Cali Vincent
2000 - 1.3
1 Van Haecke Michel
2 Tchmil Andreï
1999 - 1.3
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Detilloux Christophe
1998 - 1.3
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Piziks Arvis
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018