Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Druivenkoers - Overijse - Course du Raisin 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-08-23 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 4:54:25
2 NOR19940211 Groendahl Jansen Amund Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
5 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
6 NOR19941004 Hoelgaard Markus Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
7 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
8 BEL19970720 Mortier Julien Ago - Aqua Service AAS m.t.
9 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
10 NED19900112 Hamelink Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
11 NZL19930617 Oram James One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
12 NOR19940619 Lukkedal Oivind Team Coop TCO m.t.
13 BEL19930409 Teugels Lennert United Cycling Team m.t.
14 BEL19940912 Cools Michaël Tarteletto - Isorex TIS m.t.
15 BEL19940930 Van Gestel Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
16 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
17 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
18 USA19941216 Vermeulen Alexey Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
19 BEL19890530 Janssens Jimmy Cibel-Cebon CIB m.t.
20 BEL19920605 Adams Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV 4"
21 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS 5"
22 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 7"
23 NED19980226 Tulner Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam DCR 15"
24 BEL19900601 Marchand Gianni Cibel-Cebon CIB m.t.
25 BEL19930514 Ruyters Brecht Cibel-Cebon CIB m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Baugnies Jérome
2 Duyn Huub
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Baugnies Jérome
2 Marcato Marco
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Genechten Jonas
2 De Buyst Jasper
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Van Goolen Jurgen
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Muravyev Dmitriy
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Commeyne Davy
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Leukemans Björn
2 Marcato Marco
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 De Waele Bert
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Klemme Dominic
2 Van Genechten Jonas
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Sentjens Roy
2 Hoogerland Johnny
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Downing Russel
2 Rasch Gabriel
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Duque Leonardo
2 Nuyens Nick
2004 - 1.3
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Demeyere Geoffrey
2003 - 1.3
1 Pronk Matthé
2 Hiemstra Bert
2002 - 1.3
1 Brandt Christophe
2 Demeyere Geoffrey
2001 - 1.3
1 Baguet Serge
2 Cali Vincent
2000 - 1.3
1 Van Haecke Michel
2 Tchmil Andreï
1999 - 1.3
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Detilloux Christophe
1998 - 1.3
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Piziks Arvis
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018