Tour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovaquie 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Slovaquie 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-06-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 20:09:10
2 AUT19880929 Krizek Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 13"
3 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Whirlpool - Author WHI 15"
4 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD Continental Team ISD 15"
5 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 17"
6 KAZ19930707 Zemlyakov Oleg Vino 4ever V4E 21"
7 ITA19950523 Rota Lorenzo Unieuro Wilier UNI 21"
8 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
9 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 2:35
10 CZE19891216 Polnicky Jiri Whirlpool - Author WHI 2:37
2015-06-10 : Šahy - Telgárt
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo GM Cyclcing Team GMC 3:57:52
2 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
3 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
4 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
5 ITA19850831 Monguzzi Cristiano Meridiana Kamen Team MKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo GM Cyclcing Team GMC Pts.
2015-06-11 : Telgárt - Poprad
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 3:45:52
2 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
4 ITA19890202 Chinello Fabio Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
5 ARG19930220 Gaday Orozco Lucas Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP Pts.
2015-06-12 : Poprad - Žiar nad Hronom
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 4:51:36
2 AUT19880929 Krizek Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
3 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
4 ITA19950523 Rota Lorenzo Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
5 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE Pts.
2015-06-13 : Žiar nad Hronom - Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 4:58:44
2 ITA00000000 Cavasin Daniele GM Cyclcing Team GMC m.t.
3 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
4 BEL19931019 Aerts Toon Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
5 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE Pts.
2015-06-14 : Nové Mesto nad Váhom - Bratislava
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:35:27
2 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK m.t.
3 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo GM Cyclcing Team GMC m.t.
4 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Polivoda Oleksandr
2 Fajt Kristjan
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Vakoc Petr
2 Mikelj Tim
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Rossi Enrico
2 Prishpetnyy Alexander
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Novikov Nikita
2 Danculovic Tomislav
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Vrecer Robert
2 Seubert Timon
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Howard Leigh
2 Schäfer Stefan
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Nielsen Kristoffer
2 Kusztor Péter
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Van Leijen Joost
2 Mares Martin
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Andrle René
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Prazdnovsky Martin
2 Riška Martin
2004 - 2.3
1 Chmielewski Piotr
2 Krupa Dawid
2003 - 2.3
1 Sosenka Ondrej
2 Zamana Cezary
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018