All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 13 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-03-03 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 13.03.33.
2 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto 2"
3 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Team CSC 3"
4 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 05"
5 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic 7"
6 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud 9"
7 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Unibet.com Cycling Team 10"
8 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
9 BEL19790430 Cappelle Andy Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 11"
10 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 13"
11 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Milram MRM m.t.
12 NED19830727 Maaskant Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
13 BEL19800701 Van Loocke Jurgen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 13"
14 KAZ19791102 Muravyev Dmitriy Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
15 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
2006-03-03 : Kortrijk – Bellegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic 4.09.18.
2 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
3 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
4 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
5 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
7 BEL19800701 Van Loocke Jurgen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
8 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Team CSC m.t.
9 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
10 BEL19821213 De Zutter Kristof Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen m.t.
11 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
12 FRA19791224 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
13 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
14 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
15 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic Pts.
2006-03-04 : Handzame Koerse
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Davitamon - Lotto 4.21.12.
2 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Team CSC m.t.
3 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
4 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
5 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
7 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
8 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
9 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Milram MRM m.t.
10 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
11 BEL19710305 Meirhaeghe Filip Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
12 ITA19830531 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram MRM m.t.
13 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
14 FRA19780121 Inaudi Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
15 EST19720522 Aug Andrus Acqua E Sapone m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic Pts.
2006-03-05 : Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen – Ichtegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 4.33.16.
2 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
3 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
4 KAZ19791102 Muravyev Dmitriy Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
5 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
6 NED19830727 Maaskant Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
7 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
8 BEL19800701 Van Loocke Jurgen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
9 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
10 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
11 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Milram MRM m.t.
12 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
13 BEL19790430 Cappelle Andy Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
14 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Davitamon - Lotto 13"
15 UKR19830106 Dyudya Volodymyr Team Milram MRM 2.52.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Weylandt Wouter
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018