All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-03-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 12:56:39
2 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 3"
3 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 7"
4 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 8"
5 AUS19861002 Docker Mitchell Skil - Shimano SKS 10"
6 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team Milram MRM 11"
7 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
8 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
9 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team Saxo bank SAX 13"
10 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Team RadioShack RSH 15"
11 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve Skil - Shimano SKS 16"
12 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
13 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
14 KAZ19791102 Muravyev Dmitriy Team RadioShack RSH 17"
15 BEL19780904 Veuchelen Frederik Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
2010-03-05 : Kortrijk - Bellegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 4:32:00
2 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
3 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team Milram MRM m.t.
4 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
6 GER19820218 Eichler Markus Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
8 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
9 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
10 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF Pts.
2010-03-06 : Handzame Koerse
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 4:03:21
2 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
3 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
4 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
6 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
7 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
8 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
9 RUS19840918 Popov Evgueni Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
10 NED19910219 Havik Yoeri Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF Pts.
2010-03-07 : Omloop der Vlaamse Ardennen (Middelkerke - Ichtegem)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 4:21:36
2 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
3 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
4 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 LTU19880408 Juodvalkis Egidijus Palmans Cras PCO m.t.
6 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
8 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
9 RUS19840918 Popov Evgueni Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
10 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Hoogerland Johnny
2 Ista Kevin
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Traksel Bobbie
2 Eeckhout Niko
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Weylandt Wouter
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 McEwen Robbie
2004 - 2.3
1 Bartko Robert
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2003 - 2.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Casper Jimmy
2002 - 2.3
1 Dekker Erik
2 Van Malderghem Steven
2001 - 2.3
1 Dekker Erik
2 Boogerd Michael
2000 - 2.3
1 Knaven Servais
2 Michaelsen Lars
1998 - 2.3
1 Skibby Jesper
2 Michaelsen Lars
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018