Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2012
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2012-02-26 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4:27:30
2 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
3 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
4 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
5 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
6 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
7 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Team Europcar EUC m.t.
8 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
9 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
11 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
12 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
13 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
15 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Sutton Chris
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Traksel Bobbie
2 Flens Rick
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Eisel Bernhard
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Langeveld Sebastian
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Sieberg Marcel
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Hoste Leif
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Hincapie George
2 Van Impe Kevin
2004 - 1.2
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - 1.2
1 Sentjens Roy
2 Hoste Leif
2002 - 1.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Baguet Serge
2001 - 1.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 De Clercq Hans
2000 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Van Bondt Geert
1999 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Museeuw Johan
1998 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1997 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Barthe Stéphane
1996 - 1.2
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Moncassin Fréderic
1995 - 1.2
1 Moncassin Fréderic
2 Redant Hendrik
1994 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Capiot Johan
1992 - 1.2
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Capelle Christophe
1991 - 1.2
1 Dauwe Johnny
2 Van Poppel Jean-Paul
1990 - 1.2
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Nijdam Jelle
1989 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gianetti Mauro
1988 - 1.2
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Segers Noël
1987 - 1.2
1 Peeters Ludo
2 Lammerts Johan
1985 - 1.2
1 Tackaert William
2 Sergeant Marc
1984 - 1.2
1 Lammertink Jos
2 Planckaert Walter
1983 - 1.2
1 Raas Jan
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 1.2
1 Braun Gregor
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018