Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2014
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2014-03-02 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 4:28:50
2 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
3 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
4 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
5 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
6 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
7 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 2"
8 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
9 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 4"
10 BEL19810204 Van Summeren Johan Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
11 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 1.24.
12 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
13 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
14 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
15 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 1.1.
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Cavendish Mark
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Sutton Chris
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Traksel Bobbie
2 Flens Rick
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Eisel Bernhard
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Langeveld Sebastian
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Sieberg Marcel
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Hoste Leif
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Hincapie George
2 Van Impe Kevin
2004 - 1.2
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - 1.2
1 Sentjens Roy
2 Hoste Leif
2002 - 1.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Baguet Serge
2001 - 1.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 De Clercq Hans
2000 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Van Bondt Geert
1999 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Museeuw Johan
1998 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1997 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Barthe Stéphane
1996 - 1.2
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Moncassin Fréderic
1995 - 1.2
1 Moncassin Fréderic
2 Redant Hendrik
1994 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Capiot Johan
1992 - 1.2
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Capelle Christophe
1991 - 1.2
1 Dauwe Johnny
2 Van Poppel Jean-Paul
1990 - 1.2
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Nijdam Jelle
1989 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gianetti Mauro
1988 - 1.2
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Segers Noël
1987 - 1.2
1 Peeters Ludo
2 Lammerts Johan
1985 - 1.2
1 Tackaert William
2 Sergeant Marc
1984 - 1.2
1 Lammertink Jos
2 Planckaert Walter
1983 - 1.2
1 Raas Jan
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 1.2
1 Braun Gregor
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018