Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Thursday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2017
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2017-02-26 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 4:37:49
2 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
3 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
6 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ 6"
7 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
10 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
11 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
13 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 11"
16 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC 13"
18 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
19 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
20 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
21 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
22 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
23 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Cibel-Cebon CIB m.t.
24 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
25 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
26 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
27 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
28 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
29 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
30 BEL19900915 Jans Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
31 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
32 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
33 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
34 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
35 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
36 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
37 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
38 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
39 SLO19861125 Koren Kristjan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
40 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Stuyven Jasper
2 Kristoff Alexander
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Cavendish Mark
2 Kristoff Alexander
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Hofland Moreno
2013 - ME 1.1.
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Cavendish Mark
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Sutton Chris
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Traksel Bobbie
2 Flens Rick
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Eisel Bernhard
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Langeveld Sebastian
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Sieberg Marcel
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Hoste Leif
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Hincapie George
2 Van Impe Kevin
2004 - 1.2
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - 1.2
1 Sentjens Roy
2 Hoste Leif
2002 - 1.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Baguet Serge
2001 - 1.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 De Clercq Hans
2000 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Van Bondt Geert
1999 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Museeuw Johan
1998 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1997 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Barthe Stéphane
1996 - 1.2
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Moncassin Fréderic
1995 - 1.2
1 Moncassin Fréderic
2 Redant Hendrik
1994 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Capiot Johan
1992 - 1.2
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Capelle Christophe
1991 - 1.2
1 Dauwe Johnny
2 Van Poppel Jean-Paul
1990 - 1.2
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Nijdam Jelle
1989 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gianetti Mauro
1988 - 1.2
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Segers Noël
1987 - 1.2
1 Peeters Ludo
2 Lammerts Johan
1985 - 1.2
1 Tackaert William
2 Sergeant Marc
1984 - 1.2
1 Lammertink Jos
2 Planckaert Walter
1983 - 1.2
1 Raas Jan
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 1.2
1 Braun Gregor
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Women
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018