Trophée Laigueglia 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Trophée Laigueglia 2015
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2015-02-19 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM 4:53:47
2 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH m.t.
3 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
6 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
7 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
9 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
10 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
11 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
12 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
13 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH m.t.
14 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
15 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
16 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
17 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT m.t.
18 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
20 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
21 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
22 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT m.t.
23 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
24 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
25 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 15"
26 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 30"
27 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC 1.23.
28 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando Colombia COL m.t.
29 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
30 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
31 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio MG.Kvis-Vega VHS m.t.
32 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Southeast STH m.t.
33 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
34 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
35 COL19921120 Brayan Stiven Ramirez chacon Colombia COL m.t.
36 ITA19881002 Parrinello Antonino D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
37 COL19870328 Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano José Colombia COL m.t.
38 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
39 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
40 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Team Katusha KAT m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Reda Francesco
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Moser Moreno
2 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Pietropolli Daniele
2 Ponzi Simone
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ginanni Francesco
2 Gavazzi Francesco
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Ginanni Francesco
2 Pozzato Filippo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Pietropolli Daniele
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Ignatyev Mikhail
2 Lorenzetto Mirco
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Cummings Stephen
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Kirchen Kim
2 Pellizotti Franco
2004 - 1.3
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Bernucci Lorenzo
2003 - 1.3
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Sacchi Fabio
2002 - 1.3
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2001 - 1.3
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Nardello Daniele
2000 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Petito Roberto
1999 - 1.3
1 Savoldelli Paolo
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1998 - 1.3
1 Chanteur Pascal
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
1997 - 1.3
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Frattini Francesco
1996 - 1.3
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Massi Rodolfo
1995 - 1.3
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Zanini Stefano
1994 - 1.3
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Chiurato Andrea
1993 - 1.3
1 Armstrong Lance
2 Della Santa Stefano
1992 - 1.3
1 Moreels Sammie
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1991 - 1.3
1 Richard Pascal
2 Petito Roberto
1990 - 1.3
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Fidanza Giovanni
1989 - 1.3
1 Gavazzi Pierino
2 Vitali Marco
1988 - 1.3
1 Cimini Paolo
2 Allochio Stefano
1987 - 1.3
1 Glaus Gilbert
2 Piva Valerio
1986 - 1.3
1 Longo Mauro
2 Calcaterra Giuseppe
1985 - 1.3
1 Kiefel Ron
2 Algeri Vittorio
1984 - 1.3
1 Petito Guiseppe
2 Van der Velde Johan
1983 - 1.3
1 Torelli Claudio
2 Braun Gregor
1982 - 1.3
1 De Rooy Theo
2 Noris Mario
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017