Trophée Laigueglia 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 27 2017 1579661 guests - 1121 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Trophée Laigueglia 2017
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2017-02-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRF 4:54:01
2 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 25"
3 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
4 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
5 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
7 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej UAE Abu Dhabi UAD m.t.
9 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
10 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 29"
11 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 35"
12 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.19.
13 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
14 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
15 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
16 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
17 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
18 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan UAE Abu Dhabi UAD 1.48.
20 ESP19930528 Aristi Gardoki Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 2:08
21 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 2:21
22 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST 2:42
23 ITA19950219 Bagioli Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
24 ITA19940720 Vendrame Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 2:43
25 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian FDJ FDJ m.t.
26 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
27 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 2:44
28 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3:15
29 ITA19920117 Filosi Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
30 AUT19940514 Schonberger Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
31 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
32 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 3:15
33 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 3:15
34 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Pro Team AST 3:15
35 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 3:41
36 BEL19920828 Naesen Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 3:49
37 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Abu Dhabi UAD 4:38
38 ITA19910122 Toto Paolo Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN m.t.
39 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Abu Dhabi UAD m.t.
40 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Fedi Andrea
2 Colbrelli Sonny
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cimolai Davide
2 Gavazzi Francesco
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Reda Francesco
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Moser Moreno
2 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Pietropolli Daniele
2 Ponzi Simone
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ginanni Francesco
2 Gavazzi Francesco
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Ginanni Francesco
2 Pozzato Filippo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Pietropolli Daniele
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Ignatyev Mikhail
2 Lorenzetto Mirco
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Cummings Stephen
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Kirchen Kim
2 Pellizotti Franco
2004 - 1.3
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Bernucci Lorenzo
2003 - 1.3
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Sacchi Fabio
2002 - 1.3
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2001 - 1.3
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Nardello Daniele
2000 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Petito Roberto
1999 - 1.3
1 Savoldelli Paolo
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1998 - 1.3
1 Chanteur Pascal
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
1997 - 1.3
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Frattini Francesco
1996 - 1.3
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Massi Rodolfo
1995 - 1.3
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Zanini Stefano
1994 - 1.3
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Chiurato Andrea
1993 - 1.3
1 Armstrong Lance
2 Della Santa Stefano
1992 - 1.3
1 Moreels Sammie
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1991 - 1.3
1 Richard Pascal
2 Petito Roberto
1990 - 1.3
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Fidanza Giovanni
1989 - 1.3
1 Gavazzi Pierino
2 Vitali Marco
1988 - 1.3
1 Cimini Paolo
2 Allochio Stefano
1987 - 1.3
1 Glaus Gilbert
2 Piva Valerio
1986 - 1.3
1 Longo Mauro
2 Calcaterra Giuseppe
1985 - 1.3
1 Kiefel Ron
2 Algeri Vittorio
1984 - 1.3
1 Petito Guiseppe
2 Van der Velde Johan
1983 - 1.3
1 Torelli Claudio
2 Braun Gregor
1982 - 1.3
1 De Rooy Theo
2 Noris Mario
 
 
Women
2017-03-01 Le Samyn des Dames
2017-03-02 Massada Arad
2017-03-03 Arad Dimona Arad
2017-03-04 Strade Bianche
2017-03-04 Dead Sea - Scorpion Pass
2017-03-08 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2017-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2017-03-12 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2017-03-19 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2017-03-22 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2017-03-02 Asian Cycling Championships  
2017-03-04 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2017-03-05 Paris Nice
2017-03-08 Tirreno - Adriatico
2017-03-18 Milan - San Remo
2017-03-20 Tour de Catalogne
2017-03-22 A travers les Flandres
2017-03-24 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017