Trophée Laigueglia 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Mercoledì 19 Settembre 2018 
 
 
 
 
Risultati
Trophée Laigueglia 2018
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
11.02.2018 :
posizione Codice UCI Cognome nome Nazione Squadre Codice Tempo/Intervallo Punti Uci
1 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Astana Pro Team AST 5:10:50
2 ITA19910122 Toto Paolo Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega SMV 43"
3 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL m.t.
4 ITA19950219 Bagioli Nicola Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP m.t.
5 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
6 DEN19950208 Asgreen Kasper Team Virtu Cycling TVC m.t.
7 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
8 SUI19930805 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic VOL m.t.
9 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
10 ITA19931106 Masnada Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
11 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 58"
12 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 1.12.
13 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Trek Segafredo TRS 2.21.
14 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.37.
15 ITA19930830 Andreetta Simone Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
16 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 DEN19931214 Kamp Egested Alexander Team Virtu Cycling TVC 3.45.
19 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
20 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
21 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
22 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
23 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
24 RUS19960423 Vlasov Aleksander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
25 ITA19950523 Rota Lorenzo Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
26 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo Samsic FSA m.t.
27 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP m.t.
28 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
29 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
30 ITA19930829 Mosca Jacopo Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL 4.40.
31 ITA19920313 Wackermann Luca Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
32 CZE19930317 Sisr Frantisek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
33 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini NIP m.t.
34 ITA19941130 Salvador Enrico Biesse Carrera Gavardo BIC m.t.
35 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
36 POL19960102 Malecki Kamil CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
37 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence Aqua Blue Sports ABS m.t.
38 ITA19920603 Turrin Alex Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL m.t.
39 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL 4.52.
40 DEN00000000 Honoré Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling TVC 6.55.
Storico
2017 - ME 1.HC.
1 Felline Fabio
2 Hardy Romain
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Fedi Andrea
2 Colbrelli Sonny
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cimolai Davide
2 Gavazzi Francesco
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Reda Francesco
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Moser Moreno
2 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Pietropolli Daniele
2 Ponzi Simone
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ginanni Francesco
2 Gavazzi Francesco
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Ginanni Francesco
2 Pozzato Filippo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Paolini Luca
2 Pietropolli Daniele
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Ignatyev Mikhail
2 Lorenzetto Mirco
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Cummings Stephen
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Kirchen Kim
2 Pellizotti Franco
2004 - 1.3
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Bernucci Lorenzo
2003 - 1.3
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Sacchi Fabio
2002 - 1.3
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
2001 - 1.3
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Nardello Daniele
2000 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Petito Roberto
1999 - 1.3
1 Savoldelli Paolo
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1998 - 1.3
1 Chanteur Pascal
2 Mazzoleni Eddy
1997 - 1.3
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Frattini Francesco
1996 - 1.3
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Massi Rodolfo
1995 - 1.3
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Zanini Stefano
1994 - 1.3
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Chiurato Andrea
1993 - 1.3
1 Armstrong Lance
2 Della Santa Stefano
1992 - 1.3
1 Moreels Sammie
2 Ferrigato Andrea
1991 - 1.3
1 Richard Pascal
2 Petito Roberto
1990 - 1.3
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Fidanza Giovanni
1989 - 1.3
1 Gavazzi Pierino
2 Vitali Marco
1988 - 1.3
1 Cimini Paolo
2 Allochio Stefano
1987 - 1.3
1 Glaus Gilbert
2 Piva Valerio
1986 - 1.3
1 Longo Mauro
2 Calcaterra Giuseppe
1985 - 1.3
1 Kiefel Ron
2 Algeri Vittorio
1984 - 1.3
1 Petito Guiseppe
2 Van der Velde Johan
1983 - 1.3
1 Torelli Claudio
2 Braun Gregor
1982 - 1.3
1 De Rooy Theo
2 Noris Mario
 
 
Donne
06.10.2018 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
07.10.2018 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
14.10.2018 Chrono des Nations
21.10.2018 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Maschi
25.09.2018 Ruota d'Oro
29.09.2018 Tour of Almaty
02.10.2018 Jelajah Malaysia
06.10.2018 Tour of Taihu
07.10.2018 Paris-Tours Espoirs
07.10.2018 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
09.10.2018 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
13.10.2018 Tour de Lombardie
14.10.2018 Chrono des Nations U23
14.10.2018 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018