Championnat national d'Australie sur route 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat national d'Australie sur route 2010
C.N. UCI Océanien
2010-01-10 : à Buninyong - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19890608 Meyer Travis Garmin-Transitions GRM 4:26:31
2 AUS19840410 Kemp David Fly V Australia VAU 31"
3 AUS19770515 Turner Damien Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1.08.
4 AUS19760615 Van Hout Russel Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1.43.
5 AUS19860512 Brooks Hayden Fly V Australia VAU 3.14.
6 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Garmin-Transitions GRM 3.29.
7 AUS19800609 Pell David Drapac Porsche Development Program DPC m.t.
8 AUS19831205 Sulzberger Bernard Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
9 AUS19850411 Clarke William Genesys Wealth Advisers GEN m.t.
10 AUS19870916 O'Brien Mark Letua Cycling Team L2A 5.09.
11 AUS19870317 Walker Johnny Footon-Servetto FOT 5.16.
12 AUS00000000 Anderson John Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
13 AUS19811111 Rolfe Darren Fly V Australia VAU 6.23.
14 AUS19830804 Crawford Jai Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
15 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Team Saxo bank SAX 6.31.
historic
2009 - C.N.
1 McDonald Peter
2 Rogers Michael
2008 - C.N.
1 Lloyd Matthew
2 Hansen Adam
2007 - C.N.
1 Lapthorne Darren
2 McLachlan Robert
2006 - C.N.
1 Walker William
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2005 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 McLachlan Robert
2004 - C.N.
1 Wilson Matthew
2 McLachlan Robert
2003 - C.N.
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Davis Allan
2002 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 O'Neill Nathan
2001 - C.N.
1 Williams Steve
2 Hugues Cameron
2000 - C.N.
1 Hunt Jeremy
2 Drew Jamie
1999 - C.N.
1 Vogels Henk
2 O'Grady Stuart
1998 - C.N.
1 McKenzie David
2 Leaper Tom
1997 - C.N.
1 Hall Jonathan
2 Priem Tristan
1996 - C.N.
1 Gates Nick
2 McDonald Damian
1995 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Stephens Neil-Anthony
1994 - C.N.
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
1993 - C.N.
1 Salas Edward
2 Parsonage Gavin
1992 - C.N.
1 McFarlane David
2 Parsonage Gavin
1991 - C.N.
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
2 Besanko Peter
1990 - C.N.
1 McDonald Damian
2 Salas Edward
1989 - C.N.
1 Clivery Gary
2 Salas Edward
1988 - C.N.
1 Miller Paul
2 Lynch Michael
1987 - C.N.
1 Dipple Alan
2 Hildred Wayne
1986 - C.N.
1 Hildred Wayne
2 Lynch Michael
1985 - C.N.
1 Venn Laurie
2 Hall Murray
1984 - C.N.
1 Besanko Peter
2 Krynen Jim
1983 - C.N.
1 Hammond Terry
2 Sefton Clyde
1982 - C.N.
1 Nichols Waynes
2 Hammond Terry
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018