Championnat national d'Australie sur route 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 January, Friday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat national d'Australie sur route 2012
C.N. UCI Océanien
2012-01-08 : à Ballarat - 163.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:07:38
2 AUS19830524 Lloyd Matthew Lampre - ISD LAM 2"
3 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
4 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 1.05.
5 AUS19850411 Clarke William Champion System Cycling Team CSS 1.09.
6 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 1.11.
7 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
9 AUS19860513 Giacoppo Anthony Genesys Wealth Advisers GEN m.t.
10 AUS19831205 Sulzberger Bernard Team Raleigh - Gac RAL m.t.
11 AUS19850809 McConnell Daniel Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
12 AUS19870916 O'Brien Mark Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
13 AUS19890420 Dyball Ben Genesys Wealth Advisers GEN 1.17.
14 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Endura Racing EDR 1.37
15 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 1.37
historic
2011 - C.N.
1 Bobridge Jack
2 Goss Matthew Harley
2010 - C.N.
1 Meyer Travis
2 Kemp David
2009 - C.N.
1 McDonald Peter
2 Rogers Michael
2008 - C.N.
1 Lloyd Matthew
2 Hansen Adam
2007 - C.N.
1 Lapthorne Darren
2 McLachlan Robert
2006 - C.N.
1 Walker William
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2005 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 McLachlan Robert
2004 - C.N.
1 Wilson Matthew
2 McLachlan Robert
2003 - C.N.
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Davis Allan
2002 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 O'Neill Nathan
2001 - C.N.
1 Williams Steve
2 Hugues Cameron
2000 - C.N.
1 Hunt Jeremy
2 Drew Jamie
1999 - C.N.
1 Vogels Henk
2 O'Grady Stuart
1998 - C.N.
1 McKenzie David
2 Leaper Tom
1997 - C.N.
1 Hall Jonathan
2 Priem Tristan
1996 - C.N.
1 Gates Nick
2 McDonald Damian
1995 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Stephens Neil-Anthony
1994 - C.N.
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
1993 - C.N.
1 Salas Edward
2 Parsonage Gavin
1992 - C.N.
1 McFarlane David
2 Parsonage Gavin
1991 - C.N.
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
2 Besanko Peter
1990 - C.N.
1 McDonald Damian
2 Salas Edward
1989 - C.N.
1 Clivery Gary
2 Salas Edward
1988 - C.N.
1 Miller Paul
2 Lynch Michael
1987 - C.N.
1 Dipple Alan
2 Hildred Wayne
1986 - C.N.
1 Hildred Wayne
2 Lynch Michael
1985 - C.N.
1 Venn Laurie
2 Hall Murray
1984 - C.N.
1 Besanko Peter
2 Krynen Jim
1983 - C.N.
1 Hammond Terry
2 Sefton Clyde
1982 - C.N.
1 Nichols Waynes
2 Hammond Terry
 
 
Women
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
Men
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
2018-01-28 Trofeo Palma
2018-01-28 Tour International des Zibans
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018