Championnat national d'Australie sur route 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat national d'Australie sur route 2014
C.N. UCI Océanien
2014-01-14 : Buninyong - Buninyong
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:43:43
2 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
3 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 5"
5 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 23"
6 AUS19830304 Lapthorne Darren Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
7 AUS19870916 O'Brien Mark Avanti Cycling Team ART 29"
8 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Garmin-Sharp GRS 48"
9 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
10 AUS19840930 Tanner David Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
11 AUS19890608 Meyer Travis Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
12 AUS19880604 Earle Nathan Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
14 AUS19850411 Clarke William Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 1.27.
15 AUS19861020 Sulzberger Wesley Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
historic
2013 - C.N.
1 Durbridge Luke
2 Matthews Michael
2012 - C.N.
1 Gerrans Simon
2 Lloyd Matthew
2011 - C.N.
1 Bobridge Jack
2 Goss Matthew Harley
2010 - C.N.
1 Meyer Travis
2 Kemp David
2009 - C.N.
1 McDonald Peter
2 Rogers Michael
2008 - C.N.
1 Lloyd Matthew
2 Hansen Adam
2007 - C.N.
1 Lapthorne Darren
2 McLachlan Robert
2006 - C.N.
1 Walker William
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2005 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 McLachlan Robert
2004 - C.N.
1 Wilson Matthew
2 McLachlan Robert
2003 - C.N.
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Davis Allan
2002 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 O'Neill Nathan
2001 - C.N.
1 Williams Steve
2 Hugues Cameron
2000 - C.N.
1 Hunt Jeremy
2 Drew Jamie
1999 - C.N.
1 Vogels Henk
2 O'Grady Stuart
1998 - C.N.
1 McKenzie David
2 Leaper Tom
1997 - C.N.
1 Hall Jonathan
2 Priem Tristan
1996 - C.N.
1 Gates Nick
2 McDonald Damian
1995 - C.N.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Stephens Neil-Anthony
1994 - C.N.
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
1993 - C.N.
1 Salas Edward
2 Parsonage Gavin
1992 - C.N.
1 McFarlane David
2 Parsonage Gavin
1991 - C.N.
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
2 Besanko Peter
1990 - C.N.
1 McDonald Damian
2 Salas Edward
1989 - C.N.
1 Clivery Gary
2 Salas Edward
1988 - C.N.
1 Miller Paul
2 Lynch Michael
1987 - C.N.
1 Dipple Alan
2 Hildred Wayne
1986 - C.N.
1 Hildred Wayne
2 Lynch Michael
1985 - C.N.
1 Venn Laurie
2 Hall Murray
1984 - C.N.
1 Besanko Peter
2 Krynen Jim
1983 - C.N.
1 Hammond Terry
2 Sefton Clyde
1982 - C.N.
1 Nichols Waynes
2 Hammond Terry
 
 
Women
2018-08-16 Ladies Tour of Norway
2018-08-16 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
Men
2018-08-16 USA Pro Cycling Challenge
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018